Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Maciej Kolodziejczyk, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 427
Siege 290
Niederlagen 137
Siegerquote 67.9%
RC-Punkte 2322
RC-Deviation 67
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 2:3
13.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Leon Šantek (RCVA) 3:0
13.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Soroosh Amiri Nia (RCVA) 1:3
12.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 3:1
12.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 3:1
12.05.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Soroosh Amiri Nia (RCVA) 3:2
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 3:2
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 3:0
23.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 3:2
23.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 0:3
23.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 3:0
02.06.2018 ÖM U18 männlich Platz 1-3 1 3 Michael Binder (OÖTTV1) 3:2
02.06.2018 ÖM U18 männlich Platz 1-3 1 3 Jonas Promberger (OÖTTV1) 3:0
01.06.2018 ÖM U18 männlich Platz 1-3 1 1 Alen Bajric (KTTV1) 3:0
01.06.2018 ÖM U18 männlich Platz 1-3 1 1 Martin Gutschi (KTTV1) 3:1
01.06.2018 ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde A 1 3 Erik Ramsl (STTV1) 3:0
01.06.2018 ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde A 1 1 Lukas Gruber (WTTV1) 3:0
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Samuel Kaluzny (SVKU) 1:3
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 3:2
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Jakub Zelinka (SVKU) 3:2
12.05.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-10 1 1 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS1) 2:3
12.05.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-10 1 1 Krisztian Gardos (INNS1) 2:3
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 3:2
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Samuel Kaluzny (SVKU) 1:3
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Daniel Orac (SVKU) 3:0
28.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-3 1 2 Michael Trink (STTV1) 3:2
28.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-3 1 3 Thomas Grininger (OÖTTV1) 2:3
28.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-3 1 2 Thomas Ziller (STTV1) 3:1
28.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-3 1 3 Christian Friedrich (OÖTTV1) 3:1
27.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde B 1 1 Lorenz Pürstinger (TTTV1) 3:0
27.04.2018 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde B 1 3 Michael Seper (BTTV1) 3:0
22.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 9 Dominik Habesohn (OBWT1) 1:3
22.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 9 Victor Vajda (OBWT1) 0:3
08.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 7 Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) 2:3
08.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 7 Frane Tomislav Kojic (KAPF1) 0:3
18.03.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 6 Lubomir Pistej (SPLI1) 1:3
18.03.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 6 Thomas Grininger (SPLI1) 3:1
06.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 5 Andreas Levenko (BAAC1) 1:3
06.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 5 Denis Zholudev (BAAC1) 3:1
18.02.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 4 Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer (MAUT1) 0:3
21.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 3 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS1) 3:1
21.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 3 Krisztian Gardos (INNS1) 3:2
29.01.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 2 David Serdaroglu (SGSTO1) 0:3
21.01.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 1 Yijun Feng (ANEU1) 0:3
21.01.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 1 Zoltan Zoltan (ANEU1) 3:2
16.12.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 9 Victor Vajda (OBWT1) 1:3
26.11.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 8 Dominique Plattner (WELS1) 1:3
21.11.2017 Group B 2 2 Peter Hribar (SVNU) 3:2
21.11.2017 Group B 2 2 Tilen Cvetko (SVNU) 3:2
21.11.2017 Group B 2 2 Miha Grampovcnik (SVNU) 3:0