Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Markus Baumgartner, TTV Gottsdorf-Persenbeug

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTV Gottsdorf-Persenbeug
Spiele 495
Siege 311
Niederlagen 184
Siegerquote 62.8%
RC-Punkte 1144
RC-Deviation 83
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 5 Hannes Staringer (LASS1) 3:1
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 4 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS1) 3:2
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 4 Denise Storkan (SGSPS1) 3:0
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 5 Werner Potzmann (LASS1) 3:0
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 4 Fabian Kriha (SGSPS1) 0:3
11.10.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 5 Josef Guca (LASS1) 3:0
09.03.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Gerhard Suchy (SGOT1) 3:0
09.03.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 3 Petr Coufal (SGOT1) 3:0
10.03.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Karl Einsiedl (WIES3) 3:1
10.03.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Martin Moser (WIES3) 3:0
24.02.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Berger (GAMI3) 3:0
10.02.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Manfred Wagner (BIBA1) 3:2
10.02.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Aigner (BIBA1) 1:3
10.02.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Neudorfer (BIBA1) 3:1
17.01.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alois Mayr (SGYB5) 3:1
17.01.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Prüller (SGYB5) 2:3
17.01.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Mario Gspörer (SGYB5) 3:1
03.02.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR9) 3:0
03.02.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Thaller (SGUR9) 3:0
06.12.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jeremias Haslauer (SGAM5) 3:0
06.12.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jan Tüchler (SGAM5) 3:0
14.12.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Manfred Teufel (REIN3) 3:1
04.12.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerald Lechner (RAND4) 3:2
04.12.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Harald Riegler (RAND4) 3:0
28.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johann Bleiner (HAUS4) 3:1
28.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS4) 3:0
16.09.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Rene Anerinhof (WIES3) 2:3
16.09.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Moser (WIES3) 3:1
16.09.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jakob Zeitlhofer (WIES3) 3:0
01.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerald Kreutzer (GAMI3) 3:0
01.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Lehner (GAMI3) 3:0
10.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Aigner (BIBA1) 2:3
10.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Fritz Leitner (BIBA1) 3:0
11.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Prüller (SGYB5) 3:2
11.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Wagner (SGYB5) 3:0
11.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Seisenbacher (SGYB5) 3:0
09.09.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Thaller (SGUR9) 3:0
09.09.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Helfried Bauer (SGUR9) 0:3
09.09.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roland Staindl (SGUR9) 3:0
10.05.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 3:1
10.05.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Roman Detter (HAAG1) 3:2
10.05.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 0:3
17.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Daniel Hödl (USCH3) 0:3
17.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Martin Deinhofer (USCH3) 0:3
17.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Werner Dorninger (USCH3) 3:2
25.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 0:3
25.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Patrick Berger (SGAM3) 3:2
07.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Hermann Piringer (YBBS1) 3:2
07.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Leopold Huber (YBBS1) 3:0
21.02.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 0:3