14.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Stefan Koberger (ZEIS1) |
1:3 |
14.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Thomas Kitzweger (ZEIS1) |
3:2 |
14.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Gregor Klose (ZEIS1) |
2:3 |
28.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Kevin Fogl (TULL5) |
3:1 |
28.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Andreas Fritz (TULL5) |
2:3 |
28.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Robert Ringel (TULL5) |
0:3 |
29.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Doris Bierbaumer (KIRC2) |
3:0 |
29.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Stefan Weiß (KIRC2) |
3:1 |
29.02.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC2) |
3:2 |
23.01.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) |
3:0 |
23.01.2024 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) |
2:3 |
16.12.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Joshua Operschall (KLOS2) |
3:1 |
16.12.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Jürgen Ferner (KLOS2) |
2:3 |
16.12.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Sebastian Reitinger (KLOS2) |
1:3 |
28.11.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Robert Humpel (WÖRT1) |
3:0 |
28.11.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Roland Zöchling (WÖRT1) |
1:3 |
28.11.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) |
3:1 |
11.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Leon Steininger (ZEIS2) |
3:1 |
11.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Gerhard Koberger (ZEIS2) |
1:3 |
11.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Gebhard Holzbauer (ZEIS2) |
3:0 |
21.11.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Thomas Kitzweger (ZEIS1) |
2:3 |
21.11.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Stefan Koberger (ZEIS1) |
3:1 |
21.11.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Gregor Klose (ZEIS1) |
3:0 |
12.12.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Kevin Fogl (TULL5) |
0:3 |
12.12.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Robert Ringel (TULL5) |
3:1 |
12.12.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Andreas Fritz (TULL5) |
1:3 |
08.11.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Stefan Weiß (KIRC2) |
3:2 |
08.11.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Doris Bierbaumer (KIRC2) |
1:3 |
03.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Gerhard Lehr (SGLH3) |
3:2 |
03.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Mariusz Urban (SGLH3) |
0:3 |
17.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Alexander Breuer (SITZ1) |
3:1 |
17.10.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) |
3:2 |
01.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Stefan Wokurek (SGVH3) |
3:2 |
01.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Harald Kurzböck (SGVH3) |
1:3 |
01.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Marcel Grundbeck (SGVH3) |
3:2 |
07.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) |
2:3 |
07.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ1) |
3:1 |
07.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) |
3:1 |
10.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) |
3:0 |
10.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Alexander Breuer (SITZ1) |
3:0 |
22.11.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Otmar Huber (KIRC1) |
1:3 |
22.11.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Erich Schöpf (KIRC1) |
1:3 |
18.11.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Jürgen Krumböck (BÖHK1) |
3:0 |
18.11.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Jonathan Haas (BÖHK1) |
0:3 |
18.11.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Stefan Krumböck (BÖHK1) |
3:1 |
02.11.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Thomas Kitzweger (ZEIS1) |
2:3 |
02.11.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Gregor Klose (ZEIS1) |
1:3 |
02.11.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Stefan Koberger (ZEIS1) |
3:2 |
15.11.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) |
3:2 |
15.11.2022 |
Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) |
3:2 |