Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Adolf Trzil, Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S80 |
Verein | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg |
Spiele | 879 |
Siege | 306 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 573 |
Siegerquote | 34.8% |
RC-Punkte | 997 |
RC-Deviation | 39 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.03.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 6 | Werner Klein (TT146) | 1:3 |
13.03.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 6 | Erwin Steiner (TT146) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 6 | Armin Cehic (TT146) | 2:3 |
26.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Christian Lunzer (WIDO1) | 3:2 |
26.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Andreas Blume (WIDO1) | 1:3 |
22.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 4 | Manfred Glassl (EDEN8) | 1:3 |
22.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 4 | Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN8) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 4 | Günter Fürthaler (EDEN8) | 3:2 |
29.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 3 | Ivo Schneider (LSV10) | 3:1 |
29.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 3 | Johanna Straner (LSV10) | 3:2 |
29.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 3 | Stephan Szekely (LSV10) | 3:2 |
25.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 2 | Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK7) | 2:3 |
25.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 2 | Leopold Augusta (HAK7) | 3:1 |
25.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 2 | Othmar Gaisberger (HAK7) | 0:3 |
18.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 1 | Reinhard Karger (POLI5) | 1:3 |
18.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 1 | Robert Vogler (POLI5) | 3:2 |
18.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 1 | Gerd Palme (POLI5) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 9 | Filip Dzoic (OLYM6) | 3:1 |
15.12.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 9 | Milomir Mitrovic (OLYM6) | 0:3 |
15.12.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 9 | Joso Dzoic (OLYM6) | 2:3 |
23.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 7 | Jan Wieczor (WILI5) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 7 | Sevak Sanosian (WILI5) | 1:3 |
23.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 7 | Sven Kaminiorz (WILI5) | 2:3 |
09.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 6 | Werner Klein (TT146) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 6 | Armin Cehic (TT146) | 2:3 |
09.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 6 | Erwin Steiner (TT146) | 3:0 |
24.10.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 5 | Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1) | 3:0 |
24.10.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 5 | Andreas Blume (WIDO1) | 3:0 |
24.10.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 5 | Christian Lunzer (WIDO1) | 3:0 |
16.10.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 4 | Andreas Boden (EDEN8) | 3:1 |
16.10.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 4 | Günter Fürthaler (EDEN8) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 3 | Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV10) | 3:2 |
05.10.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 3 | Ivo Schneider (LSV10) | 1:3 |
26.09.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 2 | Othmar Gaisberger (HAK7) | 1:3 |
26.09.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 2 | Leopold Augusta (HAK7) | 3:1 |
26.09.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 2 | Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK7) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 1 | Reinhard Karger (POLI5) | 0:3 |
21.09.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 1 | Renate Spiegel (POLI5) | 3:2 |
21.09.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 1 | Robert Vogler (POLI5) | 3:0 |
17.04.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 10 | Joze Sencar (PER2) | 3:1 |
17.04.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 10 | Thomas Loidl (PER2) | 1:3 |
17.04.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 10 | Manfred Loidl (PER2) | 2:3 |
30.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Norbert Reichhart (NFS8) | 2:3 |
30.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Thomas Jäger (NFS8) | 0:3 |
16.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN5) | 2:3 |
16.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Renate Burg (EDEN5) | 1:3 |
16.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Inge Cinkl (EDEN5) | 3:2 |
08.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 13 | Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1) | 0:3 |
08.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 13 | Stefan Gudenus (HAK1) | 2:3 |
23.02.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Jörgen Deubel (SKFL9) | 0:3 |