Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Erwin Teufel, WAT Mariahilf TT Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | WAT Mariahilf TT Wien |
Spiele | 432 |
Siege | 270 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 162 |
Siegerquote | 62.5% |
RC-Punkte | 1389 |
RC-Deviation | 43 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.03.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Manfred Loidl (PER1) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Michael Tauchner (LENZ5) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Christian Szongott (LENZ5) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Pawel Piotr Galek (LENZ5) | 3:1 |
12.03.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Marco Meythaler (KONT8) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Markus Plank (KONT8) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Florian Welles (KAI3) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Felix Scheiblhofer (KAI3) | 3:1 |
25.01.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Yilmaz Caliskan (TT142) | 1:3 |
25.01.2024 | 3. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Alexandru Stefan Mixich (TT142) | 2:3 |
30.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Christian Resch (SKFL8) | 3:2 |
30.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Christian Graf (SKFL8) | 0:3 |
30.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Gerhard Graf (SKFL8) | 3:0 |
12.12.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Johannes Tropper (SU91) | 3:0 |
12.12.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Max Wintersteller (SU91) | 3:0 |
12.12.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Richard Kohlmann (SU91) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 3 | Christian Szongott (LENZ3) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 3 | Pia Geineder (LENZ3) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Manfred Loidl (PER1) | 3:1 |
09.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Thomas Loidl (PER1) | 3:2 |
14.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Christian Szongott (LENZ5) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Pawel Piotr Galek (LENZ5) | 1:3 |
14.11.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Michael Tauchner (LENZ5) | 2:3 |
16.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Marco Meythaler (KONT8) | 3:0 |
16.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Markus Plank (KONT8) | 2:3 |
16.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Jie Wu (KONT8) | 3:1 |
10.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Seymur Aliev (KAI3) | 3:0 |
10.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Florian Welles (KAI3) | 3:1 |
10.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Felix Scheiblhofer (KAI3) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Michael Neugebauer (TT142) | 2:3 |
28.09.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Gabriel Sommer (TT142) | 3:1 |
28.09.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Yilmaz Caliskan (TT142) | 1:3 |
12.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Jens Peinthor (EDEN4) | 3:1 |
12.10.2023 | 3. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN4) | 3:2 |
13.09.2023 | CUP B | 1 | 1 | Gerald Bacher (NFS1) | 3:2 |
12.01.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 11 | Hannes Kazianka (SGML5) | 2:3 |
12.01.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 11 | Michael Leitzenberger (SGML5) | 3:1 |
31.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Pedro Rodriguez (WPAE7) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 9 | Bernhard Mörth (WPAE7) | 0:3 |
23.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Alexander Mitterecker (WILI3) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Claus Sperch (WILI3) | 3:0 |
16.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Werner Dunkl (NFS4) | 2:3 |
16.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Shengguo Liu (NFS4) | 0:3 |
02.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Ariel Esteban Trapp Pommer (SKFL6) | 3:0 |
02.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Dawud Ferdin (SKFL6) | 0:3 |
24.02.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Daniel Hofmann (WPAE5) | 3:1 |
24.02.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Michael Hödl (WPAE5) | 2:3 |
17.02.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) | 1:3 |