Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Robert Vogler, Polizei SV Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | Polizei SV Wien |
Spiele | 490 |
Siege | 237 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 253 |
Siegerquote | 48.4% |
RC-Punkte | 933 |
RC-Deviation | 44 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.03.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 6 | Andreas Blume (WIDO1) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 6 | Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 6 | Christian Lunzer (WIDO1) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Joso Dzoic (OLYM6) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Filip Dzoic (OLYM6) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Milomir Mitrovic (OLYM6) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 2 | Werner Klein (TT146) | 2:3 |
24.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 2 | Armin Cehic (TT146) | 3:1 |
24.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 2 | Erwin Steiner (TT146) | 0:3 |
18.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 1 | Benedikt Perkonig (KORN6) | 1:3 |
18.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 1 | Adolf Trzil (KORN6) | 2:3 |
18.01.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 1 | Hannes Futschek (KORN6) | 3:2 |
27.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 8 | Ivo Schneider (LSV10) | 2:3 |
27.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 8 | Johanna Straner (LSV10) | 3:2 |
23.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 7 | Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK7) | 3:2 |
23.11.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 7 | Thomas Zobernig (HAK7) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 4 | Sofia Angerer (KONT12) | 2:3 |
19.10.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 4 | Thomas Angerer (KONT12) | 2:3 |
19.10.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 4 | Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 3 | Stefan Spannknebel (WILI5) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 3 | Jan Wieczor (WILI5) | 1:3 |
28.09.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 2 | Werner Klein (TT146) | 0:3 |
28.09.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 2 | Armin Cehic (TT146) | 3:1 |
28.09.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 2 | Erwin Steiner (TT146) | 3:1 |
21.09.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 1 | Hannes Futschek (KORN6) | 3:2 |
21.09.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 1 | Max Mayer (KORN6) | 3:2 |
21.09.2023 | Gruppe IV | 1 | 1 | Adolf Trzil (KORN6) | 0:3 |
24.04.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 11 | Stephan Szekely (LSV10) | 3:2 |
24.04.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 11 | Uwe Schmieder (LSV10) | 3:2 |
24.04.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 11 | Ivo Schneider (LSV10) | 3:1 |
20.04.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 10 | Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1) | 0:3 |
20.04.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 10 | Andreas Blume (WIDO1) | 2:3 |
30.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 9 | Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6) | 0:3 |
30.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 9 | Christian Konrad (HAK6) | 0:3 |
22.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 8 | Werner Klein (TT145) | 0:3 |
22.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 8 | Erwin Steiner (TT145) | 1:3 |
16.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 7 | Theodor Vorzellner (EDEN8) | 3:2 |
16.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 7 | Johannes Toldrian (EDEN8) | 0:3 |
16.03.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 7 | Elias Toldrian (EDEN8) | 1:3 |
21.02.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Lazar Filipovic (WPAE16) | 1:3 |
21.02.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Andreas Kolar (WPAE16) | 2:3 |
21.02.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 5 | Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE16) | 2:3 |
16.02.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 4 | Hannes Futschek (KORN6) | 0:3 |
16.02.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 4 | Martin Widermann (KORN6) | 0:3 |
16.02.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 4 | Benedikt Perkonig (KORN6) | 0:3 |
26.01.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 3 | Ewgeni Heifez (HAK5) | 0:3 |
26.01.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 3 | Peter Neumayer (HAK5) | 3:2 |
26.01.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 3 | Dan Gililov (HAK5) | 1:3 |
17.01.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 2 | Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15) | 2:3 |
17.01.2023 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 2 | Jan Szafraniec (WPAE15) | 2:3 |