Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Paul Lovenyak, TTSV Münzgraben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTSV Münzgraben
Spiele 301
Siege 190
Niederlagen 111
Siegerquote 63.1%
RC-Punkte 1379
RC-Deviation 158
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Branko Polanec (MUEN3) 3:2
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 0:3
24.01.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Andreas Mayer (MUEN5) 3:2
24.01.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Walter Flock (MUEN5) 3:1
31.01.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Marius Nagel (IND7) 3:2
31.01.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Svitlana Lytvyn (IND7) 3:1
13.12.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK4) 3:2
13.12.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Robert Grims (UWK4) 3:0
09.12.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Felicitas Ferder (IND6) 3:2
09.12.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Marius Nagel (IND6) 3:2
22.11.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Gerhard Schuster (POS4) 3:0
22.11.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Renate Unterweger (POS4) 3:1
03.10.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5) 3:1
03.10.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Andreas Mayer (MUEN5) 3:0
04.11.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Simon Grabner (UWK5) 2:3
04.11.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Viktor Pacher (UWK5) 3:0
10.11.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Michael Rebol (IND8) 3:2
10.11.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Florian Nickel (IND8) 3:1
18.10.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Gerd Windecker (UWK3) 3:1
18.10.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Stefan Felsner (UWK3) 3:0
12.10.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Woonghyun Chang (ATS2) 3:2
12.10.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 2:3
12.10.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Herta Meinhart (ATS2) 3:1
04.10.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Andreas Preininger (LAS1) 3:0
04.10.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 2:3
04.10.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 1:3
27.09.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Gerwin Bracek (IND7) 3:0
27.09.2016 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 3:1
26.04.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Walter Kober (UTT3) 0:3
26.04.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 2:3
12.04.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Konstantin Spiess (UTT4) 3:0
12.04.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Daniel Rössl (UTT4) 3:0
04.04.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Wolfgang Haidvogel (ATU2) 3:1
04.04.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 3:2
04.04.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Robert Fessler (ATU2) 3:0
29.03.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 3:0
29.03.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Michael Sams (UWK1) 1:3
18.03.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Cynthia Zeya (POS2) 3:0
18.03.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Julia Zeya (POS2) 3:0
18.03.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Myo Aung Zeya (POS2) 0:3
12.02.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 0:3
12.02.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Markus Weller (MUEN2) 3:1
12.02.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Karin Megla (MUEN2) 3:0
01.03.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Fritz Koboth (UWK2) 3:2
01.03.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Marco Cokic (UWK2) 3:1
01.03.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 1:3
22.02.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Mark Leitner (SFP5) 3:1
22.02.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 3:0
22.02.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:1
12.11.2015 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Michael Sams (UWK1) 0:3