Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Leth, UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist
Spiele 416
Siege 164
Niederlagen 252
Siegerquote 39.4%
RC-Punkte 1031
RC-Deviation 87
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 0:3
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS5) 0:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 3:0
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 0:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Peter Waiker (FKI6) 3:1
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Manfred Klinger (FKI6) 0:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Sebastian Nowak (FKI6) 0:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 David Moser (DLB3) 1:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Gernot Schwab (DLB3) 3:0
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 0:3
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 2:3
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Manfred Gaisch (PET1) 0:3
04.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 0:3
04.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 0:3
28.01.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 0:3
28.01.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Peter Habiger (GRS2) 0:3
15.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Helmut Schwarz (SFP3) 0:3
15.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Philip Hiden (SFP3) 0:3
08.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB3) 0:3
08.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Michael Kerber (SGÜDB3) 0:3
01.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 0:3
01.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS2) 0:3
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 0:3
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 David Moser (DLB3) 0:3
13.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Bernhard Wanz (VOI3) 3:0
13.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Markus Preschan (VOI3) 0:3
05.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 0:3
05.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Manfred Klinger (SFP6) 0:3
21.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 0:3
21.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 0:3
15.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 1:3
15.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 1:3
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 0:3
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 3:2
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 0:3
30.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:1
30.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 2:3
30.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Reinhard Peitler (RETZ2) 1:3
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 2:3
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 0:3
12.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
12.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Josef Moser (PET1) 0:3
25.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 David Moser (DLB3) 2:3
25.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Gernot Hackl (DLB3) 0:3
28.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 0:3
28.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
26.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 2:3
26.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Günter Neubauer (LAN2) 1:3
09.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Erich Stindl (GRS6) 0:3