Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Erich Ferstl, ESV St.Michael

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein ESV St.Michael
Spiele 540
Siege 316
Niederlagen 224
Siegerquote 58.5%
RC-Punkte 953
RC-Deviation 98
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Thomas Messner (SZU3) 0:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 1:3
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 0:3
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 0:3
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Albin Ebner (SZU4) 0:3
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Wolfgang Hauser (SZU4) 2:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 1:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 0:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:2
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 1:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 3:0
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:0
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:2
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Rupert Moser (ZEL3) 0:3
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Christian Bernhardt (ZEL3) 2:3
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Carmen Jocham (UNZ1) 3:1
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1) 1:3
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 1:3
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 3:2
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Mario Maxl (OBD2) 3:0
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 1:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 1:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Simon Eiletz (KNI2) 3:0
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 0:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 2:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 1:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Manfred Hirtler (GLOB2) 3:1
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Manuel Kamreiner (VOR2) 0:3
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 0:3
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 3:2
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:0
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:0
11.12.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Christian Bernhardt (ZEL3) 1:3
11.12.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Albin Ebner (ZEL3) 0:3
29.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Marlene Regner (UNZ1) 3:1
29.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1) 0:3
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 2:3
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 0:3
13.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Friedrich Dutzler (OBD2) 0:3
13.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Robert Moitzi (OBD2) 3:2
13.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Mario Maxl (OBD2) 3:1
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 3:0
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) 0:3
25.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 1:3
25.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Manfred Hirtler (GLOB2) 3:1
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Manuel Kamreiner (VOR2) 3:1
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 1:3
11.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 1:3
11.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Andreas Gruber (GLOB1) 0:3