Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ingo Spörk, TTC Übelbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Übelbach
Spiele 185
Siege 175
Niederlagen 10
Siegerquote 94.6%
RC-Punkte 1722
RC-Deviation 92
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 3:0
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Jakob Kaltner (UTT1) 3:1
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 3:1
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 0:3
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGÜDB5) 3:0
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Rene Stöller (SGÜDB5) 3:1
08.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 0:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:2
08.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN2) 3:0
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 3:1
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:1
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Helmut Scheucher (LAN2) 3:0
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 3:0
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 3:0
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 3:0
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 3:0
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:0
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 3:1
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 3:0
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 3:1
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Manfred Klinger (SFP6) 3:0
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:0
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:0
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Walter Maderer (LIGI3) 3:0
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:0
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Alfred Ehmann (PET1) 3:0
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:0
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:0
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Helmut Scheucher (LAN1) 3:0
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 3:0
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:1
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS5) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 3:1
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Erich Focke (VOI2) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 August Wieser (VOI2) 3:1
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Michaela Link (DLB3) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 David Moser (DLB3) 3:0
30.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:0
30.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 3:0
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:0
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 3:0
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 3:0
09.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP6) 3:0
09.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:0
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Walter Maderer (LIGI3) 3:0
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:0
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:0
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 3:0
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:1