Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Franz Sen Höllinger, UWK Graz
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S65 |
Verein | UWK Graz |
Spiele | 588 |
Siege | 372 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 216 |
Siegerquote | 63.3% |
RC-Punkte | 1090 |
RC-Deviation | 51 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 7 | Christoph Knaller (SGBU6) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 7 | Daniel Wiedl (SGBU6) | 3:2 |
12.03.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 7 | Werner Kucher (SGBU6) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 5 | Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 5 | Franz Wilfan (BKLR6) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 5 | Leo Strohschein (BKLR6) | 0:3 |
20.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 4 | Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7) | 3:0 |
20.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 4 | Tatjana Wernig (SGBU7) | 3:0 |
20.02.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 4 | Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7) | 1:3 |
31.01.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 2 | Alexander Gatterer (SGMS3) | 3:0 |
31.01.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 2 | Heinrich Sauer (SGMS3) | 3:0 |
31.01.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 2 | Fritz Petscher (SGMS3) | 3:1 |
24.01.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 1 | Helmut Kusternik (SGLV9) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 1 | Michael Doujak (SGLV9) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | 2. Klasse West | 2 | 1 | Herbert Moser (SGLV9) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 11 | Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 11 | Peter Steinthaler (SGLV10) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 11 | Anton Ringitscher (SGLV10) | 3:1 |
06.12.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 10 | Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2) | 3:2 |
06.12.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 10 | Adolf Seywald (BERG2) | 3:1 |
06.12.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 10 | Michael Pirker (BERG2) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 9 | Mahan Safaianrizi (VILL2) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 9 | Christoph Riedl (VILL2) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 9 | Fabian Gutbrod (VILL2) | 3:1 |
22.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 8 | Stefano D Inca (THMA1) | 3:0 |
22.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 8 | Josef Werginz (THMA1) | 3:0 |
22.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 8 | Harald Wucherer (THMA1) | 3:0 |
15.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 7 | Daniel Wiedl (SGBU6) | 3:2 |
15.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 7 | Werner Kucher (SGBU6) | 3:0 |
15.11.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 7 | Christoph Knaller (SGBU6) | 3:2 |
31.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 6 | Phillip Leimer (SSCM) | 3:0 |
31.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 6 | Michael Koechl (SSCM) | 3:0 |
31.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 6 | Roland Zambelli (SSCM) | 3:0 |
24.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 5 | Leo Strohschein (BKLR6) | 0:3 |
24.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 5 | Franz Wilfan (BKLR6) | 3:0 |
24.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 5 | Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6) | 3:0 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 4 | Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7) | 3:2 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 4 | Tatjana Wernig (SGBU7) | 3:0 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 4 | Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7) | 1:3 |
05.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 2 | Alexander Gatterer (SGMS3) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 2 | Alfred Flecker (SGMS3) | 1:3 |
05.10.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 2 | Fritz Petscher (SGMS3) | 3:0 |
27.09.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 1 | Herbert Moser (SGLV9) | 1:3 |
27.09.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 1 | Elias Lewe (SGLV9) | 0:3 |
27.09.2023 | 2. Klasse West | 1 | 1 | Michael Doujak (SGLV9) | 3:0 |
03.05.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 9 | Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS4) | 3:0 |
03.05.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 9 | Wei Wang (POS4) | 3:2 |
25.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Renate Unterweger (POS3) | 3:1 |
25.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Johann Freistätter (POS3) | 0:3 |
25.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Gert Polzer (POS3) | 2:3 |