Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Attilio Mosettig, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 545
Siege 200
Niederlagen 345
Siegerquote 36.7%
RC-Punkte 885
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Wolfgang Kaiba (MUEN7) 2:3
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Roland Unterweger (MUEN7) 0:3
15.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Christian Schwarz (MUEN6) 2:3
15.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN6) 0:3
15.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Markus Weller (MUEN6) 0:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Ali Reza Panahi (IND6) 1:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Georg Halatsch (IND6) 3:0
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Ulrich Knafl (IND6) 3:2
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Peter Schieder (UWK2) 1:3
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 0:3
09.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Patrick Chowanetz (MUEN6) 3:0
09.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Milica Jovanovic (MUEN6) 3:1
05.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Stefan Klamminger (UTT5) 3:0
05.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 1:3
24.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND7) 2:3
24.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 1:3
24.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Matthias Posedu (IND7) 2:3
10.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 0:3
10.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Christian Cvetko (LAS2) 0:3
10.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Gerhard Rauch (LAS2) 3:1
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Bärbel Unger (IND8) 3:1
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Michaela Rautz (IND8) 3:1
27.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN7) 3:1
27.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Helmut Lienhart (MUEN7) 1:3
27.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Christian Schwarz (MUEN7) 3:1
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Markus Schneider (UWK3) 3:0
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Robert Grims (UWK3) 0:3
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK3) 0:3
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 0:3
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 0:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND6) 0:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Gerwin Bracek (IND6) 1:3
04.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN8) 1:3
04.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Markus Fritz (MUEN8) 2:3
04.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Andreas Mayer (MUEN8) 1:3
31.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN6) 1:3
31.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Markus Fritz (MUEN6) 0:3
31.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Patrick Chowanetz (MUEN6) 2:3
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Abdelrauf Moalem (UTT5) 3:1
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 3:1
18.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND7) 3:0
18.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 0:3
02.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Gert Polzer (POS3) 3:2
02.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 2:3
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS1) 2:3
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Christian Palfinger (LAS1) 3:2
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 0:3
12.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 0:3
12.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Iwan Ocepek (UWK2) 0:3
29.01.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3