Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Saiger, SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein SPG Raika Ligist / Don Bosco Graz
Spiele 85
Siege 50
Niederlagen 35
Siegerquote 58.8%
RC-Punkte 1269
RC-Deviation 176
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.04.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 0:3
24.04.2015 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Hubert Leber (STR1) 0:3
15.05.2013 1.Klasse Südwest 2 13 Heinz Becker (LAN2) 3:0
15.05.2013 1.Klasse Südwest 2 13 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN2) 3:1
02.02.2012 1.Klasse Südwest 2 1 Erich Steinacher (VOI3) 3:0
02.02.2012 1.Klasse Südwest 2 1 Alexander Plöbst (VOI3) 3:0
02.02.2012 1.Klasse Südwest 2 1 August Wieser (VOI3) 3:0
15.03.2011 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Hans-Peter Kopp (SFP3) 0:3
15.03.2011 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Robert Kienreich (SFP3) 3:0
15.03.2011 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Kevin Klemm (SFP3) 0:3
10.03.2011 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Daniela Storer (ÜBBA2) 3:0
10.03.2011 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Otto Pichler (ÜBBA2) 0:3
10.02.2011 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Markus Fuhrmann (SGLG5) 3:0
10.02.2011 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Patrick Pichler (SGLG5) 0:3
10.02.2011 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Andreas Koch (SGLG5) 0:3
08.02.2011 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Raimund Heigl (SFP2) 0:3
08.02.2011 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Robert Temmer (SFP2) 0:3
16.11.2010 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Roland Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
16.11.2010 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Felix Schulz (POS1) 0:3
16.11.2010 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
04.10.2010 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Robert Temmer (SFP2) 0:3
04.10.2010 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Gerald Pinkl (SFP2) 0:3
28.09.2010 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Günther Watzlik (HAR1) 3:0
28.09.2010 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
28.09.2010 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Christopher Posch (HAR1) 3:0
22.04.2010 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Franz Haas (ÜBBA3) 3:0
22.04.2010 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Monika Pretterhofer (ÜBBA3) 3:0
15.04.2010 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Manfred Klinger (SFP5) 0:3
15.04.2010 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP5) 0:3
15.04.2010 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Harald Pracher (SFP5) 3:0
23.03.2010 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Gerhard Bisplinghoff (DLB2) 0:3
23.03.2010 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Edwin Krasser (DLB2) 3:0
05.03.2010 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Gernot Hackl (PET1) 0:3
05.03.2010 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Adam Walter (PET1) 3:0
05.03.2010 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Johann Masser (PET1) 3:0
24.02.2010 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Mario Frewein (SJE3) 0:3
24.02.2010 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Günter Reiter (SJE3) 3:0
17.11.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Gerhard Bisplinghoff (DLB2) 0:3
17.11.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Franz Mandl (DLB2) 3:0
17.11.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Harald Fink (DLB2) 0:3
09.11.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Siegfried Kirchweger (ÜBBA2) 3:0
09.11.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Helmut Simoner (ÜBBA2) 3:0
15.10.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Erich Focke (VOI2) 3:0
15.10.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Patrick Frohmann (VOI2) 3:0
15.10.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI2) 3:0
27.04.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Armin Pohl (VOI2) 3:0
27.04.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 David Kohlbach (VOI2) 3:0
16.03.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Erich Focke (VOI1) 3:0
16.03.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Patrick Frohmann (VOI1) 3:0
16.03.2009 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI1) 0:3