Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gernot Hackl, SK TT Deutschlandsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein SK TT Deutschlandsberg
Spiele 323
Siege 244
Niederlagen 79
Siegerquote 75.5%
RC-Punkte 1537
RC-Deviation 115
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:0
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 3:0
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Lisa Kalita (RETZ2) 3:0
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Georg Innerhofer (RETZ2) 3:0
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Josef Högler (STEF3) 3:0
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Peter Korp (STEF3) 3:0
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 3:0
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 3:0
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:1
30.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Michelle Reiter (VOI4) 3:0
30.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Anton Kitak (VOI4) 3:0
28.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Irmgard Fruhwirth (SFP8) 3:0
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 3:0
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 3:0
07.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Simon Wretschitsch (PSL1) 3:0
07.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Mario Primus (PSL1) 3:0
05.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 3:0
05.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Christoph Monschein (RETZ2) 3:0
24.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS6) 3:0
24.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Peter Bydlinski (GRS6) 3:0
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 August Lienhart (LAN3) 3:0
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Heinz Becker (LAN3) 3:0
03.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Franz Strohmeier (STEF2) 3:0
03.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Helmut Oswald (STEF2) 3:0
03.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Rüdiger Halb (STEF2) 3:0
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI4) 3:2
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Anton Kitak (VOI4) 3:0
11.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Branko Polanec (MUEN1) 3:0
11.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Matthias Eibegger (MUEN1) 0:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Steven Schloffer (KAPF4) 0:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Ulrich Hobusch (KAPF4) 1:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 9 Florian Eschbach (KAPF4) 3:2
15.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 7 Marco Christopher Bernhauser (ZEL1) 3:0
15.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 7 Gernot Egger (ZEL1) 0:3
08.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 6 David Jovanovic (POS1) 0:3
08.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
08.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Christian Lasser (POS1) 0:3
14.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Hannes Zenz (KAPF3) 0:3
14.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF3) 0:3
12.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Thomas Strommer (SFP2) 0:3
12.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Kevin Klemm (SFP2) 0:3
12.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Herbert Sidak (SFP2) 0:3
01.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Verena Prosen (ZEL2) 3:1
01.02.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Stefan Hasler (ZEL2) 1:3
25.01.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Florian Nickel (IND1) 2:3
25.01.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Peter Haidl (IND1) 0:3
25.01.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Phillip Süss (IND1) 0:3
01.12.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Chiara Koch (MUEN1) 3:0
01.12.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Daniel Spajic (MUEN1) 0:3
01.12.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Matthias Eibegger (MUEN1) 0:3