Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Nicolas Kauer, POST SV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein POST SV Graz
Spiele 245
Siege 106
Niederlagen 139
Siegerquote 43.3%
RC-Punkte 1090
RC-Deviation 114
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
11.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Horst Walch (GRA1) 0:3
11.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) 3:0
11.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Vinko Spajic (GRA1) 3:1
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Daniel Rössl (UTT3) 0:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 0:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 3:2
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 0:3
28.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Vinko Spajic (GRA1) 3:0
28.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 3:1
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Robert Renn (MUEN6) 3:1
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Markus Fritz (MUEN6) 2:3
13.03.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Helmut Burschet (SFP8) 0:3
13.03.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Jonas Grafeneder (SFP8) 3:1
13.03.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Attilio Mosettig (SFP8) 1:3
27.02.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Raimund Kainz (UWK4) 3:1
27.02.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Emil Haslinger (UWK4) 3:0
28.11.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Jana Krompolcova (IND7) 3:2
28.11.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 3:0
28.11.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Gerwin Bracek (IND7) 3:2
21.11.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND8) 0:3
21.11.2017 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Florian Thaler (IND8) 0:3
25.04.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Stefan Felsner (UWK3) 3:1
25.04.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Gerd Windecker (UWK3) 2:3
25.04.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Helmut Gutjahr (UWK3) 3:1
11.04.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Gerald Schwindhackl (SFP8) 3:0
11.04.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Paul Novak (SFP8) 1:3
11.04.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Attilio Mosettig (SFP8) 3:1
01.03.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Simon Grabner (UWK5) 0:3
01.03.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Emil Haslinger (UWK5) 3:0
01.03.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Viktor Pacher (UWK5) 3:1
06.02.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Sebastian Swoboda (UTT4) 1:3
06.02.2017 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Daniel Brandl (UTT4) 0:3
07.12.2016 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Christian Palfinger (LAS2) 3:2
07.12.2016 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Helene Schwarz (LAS2) 3:0
07.12.2016 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Horst Watzka (LAS2) 3:1
06.10.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Gerd Windecker (UWK3) 0:3
06.10.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Helmut Gutjahr (UWK3) 0:3
03.02.2015 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Wolfgang Kaiba (MUEN6) 3:2
03.02.2015 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Nicky Stojakovic (MUEN6) 3:1
03.02.2015 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Branko Polanec (MUEN6) 3:0
18.11.2014 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Moritz Pieringer (UTT5) 3:2
18.11.2014 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Horst Kausch (UTT5) 3:0
18.11.2014 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Max Sovinz (UTT5) 0:3
22.10.2014 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS3) 0:3
22.10.2014 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Dieter Lux (ATS3) 3:1
22.10.2014 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3) 3:2
12.02.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Ferdinand Kaser (LAS4) 3:2
12.02.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Werner Derler (LAS4) 3:0
12.02.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS4) 3:0
15.10.2013 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Ferdinand Kaser (LAS4) 3:0