Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Konrad Hölbling, TTC Mitterdorf Im Mürztal
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S70 |
Verein | TTC Mitterdorf Im Mürztal |
Spiele | 421 |
Siege | 188 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 233 |
Siegerquote | 44.7% |
RC-Punkte | 674 |
RC-Deviation | 44 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF6) | 2:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Heimo Herbst (MUER2) | 3:1 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Gerhard Prade (KAPF6) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Felix Rieger (MUER2) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF6) | 1:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Lukas Hufnagl (LEO8) | 3:2 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) | 1:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Jan Bader (LEO8) | 1:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Erwin Meixner (SUF2) | 3:2 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Werner Zmek (LGW4) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Ronald Tremmel (LEO8) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Franz Reindl (SUF2) | 2:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Christian Haberl (LGW4) | 1:3 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Alexander Schantl (LEO9) | 0:3 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Karl Müller (LEO9) | 3:0 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Konrad Schloffer (FDO1) | 3:1 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Harro Thurner (LEO9) | 0:3 |
16.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Manuel Lenz (FDO1) | 0:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Jan Bader (LEO8) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) | 2:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Ronald Tremmel (LEO8) | 1:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Werner Zmek (LGW4) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Franz Reindl (SUF2) | 0:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Lukas Hufnagl (LEO8) | 3:0 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 9 | Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) | 1:3 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 9 | Franz Reindl (SUF2) | 3:0 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 8 | Manuel Swoboda (LGW3) | 2:3 |
05.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 7 | Peter Kainradl (MUER2) | 3:1 |
05.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 7 | Heimo Herbst (MUER2) | 3:0 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 9 | Erwin Meixner (SUF2) | 0:3 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 8 | Tomislav Somodi (LGW3) | 0:3 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Manuel Lenz (FDO1) | 0:3 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Daniel Reifgraber (LEO7) | 0:3 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) | 0:3 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Konrad Schloffer (FDO1) | 0:3 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Jakob Natter (LEO7) | 0:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Gerhard Prade (KAPF8) | 3:2 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8) | 0:3 |
09.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Heimo Herbst (MUER2) | 3:0 |
09.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Günther Weißenbacher (MUER2) | 3:0 |
01.10.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF8) | 3:2 |
01.10.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Robert Graßegger (KAPF9) | 3:1 |
01.10.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF9) | 3:2 |
01.10.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8) | 0:3 |
23.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 8 | Manuel Swoboda (LGW3) | 1:3 |
23.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 8 | Thomas Wildling (LGW3) | 0:3 |
23.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 7 | Peter Kainradl (MUER2) | 3:1 |
23.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 8 | Christian Haberl (LGW3) | 3:1 |
23.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 7 | Felix Rieger (MUER2) | 3:1 |
09.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Erwin Meixner (SUF2) | 1:3 |