Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Josef Pojer, TTC Obdach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Obdach
Spiele 291
Siege 135
Niederlagen 156
Siegerquote 46.4%
RC-Punkte 982
RC-Deviation 88
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 1:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 3:1
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB2) 1:3
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 1:3
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Andreas Stöckl (JUD1) 2:3
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 3:0
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1) 3:1
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Franz Wallner (SLA1) 3:2
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Wolfgang Hauser (SZU4) 3:0
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Albin Ebner (SZU4) 0:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Heribert Heilinger (TROF2) 0:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 1:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 2:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 1:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 0:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 2:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 1:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Wolfgang Gruber (GLOB1) 3:0
14.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:2
14.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
14.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 0:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU3) 2:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 3:1
02.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 0:3
02.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 0:3
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 0:3
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) 3:0
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 2:3
23.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 1:3
23.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Andreas Gruber (GLOB1) 0:3
23.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Wolfgang Gruber (GLOB1) 0:3
20.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 3:2
20.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 2:3
08.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 2:3
08.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 1:3
08.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Markus Schaar (KNI2) 3:1
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB2) 0:3
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB2) 3:2
27.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Uwe Gmeiner (ZEL4) 1:3
27.10.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Rupert Moser (ZEL4) 1:3
24.01.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Stefan Bauer (OBD2) 3:1
24.01.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Viktor Maxl (OBD2) 3:0
24.01.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 3:2
17.03.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Rupert Moser (ZEL4) 0:3
17.03.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Martin Messner (ZEL4) 0:3
07.03.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Friedrich Dutzler (ZEL3) 2:3
07.03.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Albin Ebner (ZEL3) 0:3
02.03.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB2) 0:3