Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Kevin Kolinek, ATUS Voitsberg

Nationalität AUT
Verein ATUS Voitsberg
Spiele 400
Siege 155
Niederlagen 245
Siegerquote 38.8%
RC-Punkte 1198
RC-Deviation 107
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Simon Wretschitsch (PSL1) 3:0
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Paul Primus (PSL1) 3:0
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Reinhard Peitler (RETZ2) 3:1
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Lisa Kalita (RETZ2) 3:2
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 3:1
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS6) 3:0
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Dietmar Habiger (GRS6) 3:1
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Mihail Pislaru (GRS6) 3:0
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Franz Mandl (DLB4) 0:3
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 1:3
26.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Erwin Lesky (VOI3) 3:0
26.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Markus Peißl (VOI3) 3:0
26.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Oliver Söll (VOI3) 3:0
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Franz Mandl (DLB3) 1:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 0:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 1:3
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 0:3
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5) 1:3
06.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 3:1
06.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Christoph Monschein (RETZ2) 3:0
22.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:1
22.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:2
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 3:2
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
03.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB5) 3:0
03.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 1:3
03.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 1:3
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 2:3
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 0:3
06.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 1:3
06.04.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ2) 3:1
22.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:1
22.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 0:3
22.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 1:3
13.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Christoph Monschein (RETZ1) 3:1
13.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 2:3
08.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Alois Friedl (LIGI3) 1:3
08.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Robert Nettwall (LIGI3) 0:3
08.02.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Mile Ivic (DLB3) 1:3
08.02.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Gerhard Bisplinghoff (DLB3) 0:3
08.12.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 0:3
08.12.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Hubert Leber (STR1) 0:3
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 2:3
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 3:1
13.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 August Wieser (VOI3) 1:3
13.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Kurt Marath (VOI3) 1:3
13.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Erich Focke (VOI3) 0:3
24.10.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Franz Kügerl (LIGI3) 3:1
24.10.2017 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Andreas Knaus (LIGI3) 2:3