08.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Richard Kezai (NEUD9) |
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Laurenz Pürzl (NEUD9) |
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Andreas Bock (STEI1) |
3:2 |
15.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Manuel Höller (STEI1) |
1:3 |
22.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Otto Christian Vodrazka (SGGM8) |
0:3 |
22.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Sebastian Unkelbach (SGGM8) |
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Kurt Bartuschek (NEUD12) |
2:3 |
26.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Robert Loreth (NEUD12) |
1:3 |
04.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) |
3:0 |
04.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) |
1:3 |
04.11.2023 |
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) |
0:3 |
23.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Jasmin Rebecca Chue (NEUD12) |
2:3 |
23.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Robert Loreth (NEUD12) |
2:3 |
15.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Alexander Pecoraro (BAAC6) |
2:3 |
15.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC6) |
1:3 |
17.03.2023 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Richard Kezai (NEUD13) |
1:3 |
17.03.2023 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Thomas Wagner (NEUD13) |
1:3 |
27.02.2023 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Thomas Keller (GUNT8) |
2:3 |
27.02.2023 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8) |
3:0 |
24.02.2023 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Florin Rus (SVSW1) |
3:1 |
24.02.2023 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW1) |
1:3 |
17.02.2023 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Werner Frank (BIED3) |
3:0 |
17.02.2023 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Dusan Firic (BIED3) |
3:2 |
17.02.2023 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Andreas Omer (BIED3) |
0:3 |
25.03.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) |
0:3 |
25.03.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Markus Korec (ENZE2) |
2:3 |
25.03.2023 |
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) |
0:3 |
13.01.2023 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Florian Chladek (SGOT4) |
3:0 |
13.01.2023 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT4) |
3:1 |
01.12.2022 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Karl Pumm (LANZ2) |
3:1 |
01.12.2022 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ2) |
2:3 |
21.10.2022 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13) |
0:3 |
21.10.2022 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Christoph Wagner (NEUD13) |
1:3 |
21.10.2022 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Richard Kezai (NEUD13) |
3:2 |
14.10.2022 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8) |
3:0 |
14.10.2022 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Georg Grohmann (GUNT8) |
3:0 |
14.10.2022 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Thomas Keller (GUNT8) |
0:3 |
26.09.2022 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Dusan Firic (BIED3) |
3:1 |
26.09.2022 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Andreas Omer (BIED3) |
0:3 |
26.09.2022 |
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Werner Frank (BIED3) |
3:0 |
02.05.2022 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Joachim Graf (BIED2) |
3:0 |
02.05.2022 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2) |
2:3 |
02.05.2022 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Michael Stotter (BIED2) |
3:0 |
01.04.2022 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Dietmar Hawelka (STEI2) |
2:3 |
01.04.2022 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Andreas Bock (STEI2) |
2:3 |
21.04.2022 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Leo Höppel (MÜNC4) |
3:2 |
21.04.2022 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC4) |
3:1 |
21.04.2022 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4) |
3:1 |
02.04.2022 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Georg Melber (GUNT7) |
3:0 |
02.04.2022 |
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Florian Streb (GUNT7) |
3:1 |