Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Mitja Orasche, TTC/NTK Leppen/Lepena

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC/NTK Leppen/Lepena
Spiele 356
Siege 149
Niederlagen 207
Siegerquote 41.9%
RC-Punkte 1321
RC-Deviation 93
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Jure Dretnik (SGHW) 0:3
23.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Martin Gutschi (SGHW) 0:3
14.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Alexander Siebenhofer (VÖLM1) 0:3
14.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Katja Tomazic (VÖLM1) 0:3
30.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 0:3
30.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 0:3
25.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Christian Kofler (ALAK1) 0:3
25.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Markus Straub (ALAK1) 0:3
04.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1) 1:3
04.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Christopher Pucher (SEEB1) 0:3
04.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Julian Oberwalder (SEEB1) 0:3
09.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Mitja Lukner (KAC1) 0:3
09.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Alen Bajric (KAC1) 0:3
21.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Michael Stadtmüller (VELD1) 0:3
21.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Patrick Keuschnig (VELD1) 0:3
31.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Sigfried Hofmeister (SGBU2) 1:3
31.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Horst Schätzer (SGBU2) 1:3
31.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Sandro Bader (SGBU2) 0:3
22.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Gernot Handler (ALAK1) 0:3
22.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Markus Straub (ALAK1) 0:3
11.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Jure Dretnik (SGHW) 0:3
11.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Gerald Traußnig (SGHW) 0:3
11.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Martin Gutschi (SGHW) 0:3
13.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Gerold Malle (SGVL) 1:3
13.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Matej Petar (SGVL) 0:3
13.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Phillip Pacher (SGVL) 0:3
09.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 0:3
09.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Werner Ritzinger (SGBU1) 0:3
09.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM1) 3:1
29.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Katja Tomazic (VÖLM1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Julia Suppnig (VÖLM1) 1:3
20.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2) 3:1
20.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Noah Rainer (ALAK2) 0:3
20.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Walter Müllner (ALAK2) 0:3
25.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Alen Bajric (KAC1) 1:3
25.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Mitja Lukner (KAC1) 0:3
16.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Patrick Keuschnig (VELD1) 2:3
16.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Michael Stadtmüller (VELD1) 0:3
07.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 1:3
07.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 1:3
07.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Roman Pandel (KÖTT1) 1:3
27.09.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Christian Kofler (ALAK1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Marcel Brunner (ALAK1) 0:3
26.04.2019 Entscheidung Unterliga 1 1 Walter Müllner (ALAK2) 0:3
26.04.2019 Entscheidung Unterliga 1 1 Noah Rainer (ALAK2) 1:3
26.04.2019 Entscheidung Unterliga 1 1 Tobias Prett (ALAK2) 0:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 11 Florian Grimschitz (KELK1) 3:2
27.03.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 10 Dieter Novak (ANNA1) 3:1
27.03.2019 Unterliga Ost 2 10 Josef Meindl (ANNA1) 3:1