Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Raimund Heigl, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 646
Siege 453
Niederlagen 193
Siegerquote 70.1%
RC-Punkte 1688
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 2:3
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 3:2
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 3:1
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 3:1
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:0
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 3:0
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 3:1
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 0:3
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 3:0
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Paul Pircher (UTT2) 3:0
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Martin Kern (UTT1) 3:0
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 3:0
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 3:0
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 3:0
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 3:0
25.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
25.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB4) 3:2
25.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 3:0
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:0
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Ali Reza Panahi (IND4) 3:0
03.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 1:3
03.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Peter Habiger (GRS2) 2:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 3:1
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Daniel Rössl (UTT2) 3:1
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) 1:3
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 13 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF3) 2:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 3:2
10.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 1:3
03.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 3:1
03.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 3:0
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 3:2
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:2
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 3:0
05.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 3:0
05.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 3:0
31.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 3:0
31.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 3:1
31.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Martin Kern (UTT1) 3:0
22.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 3:1
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Christian Lasser (POS1) 3:0
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Yaman Almualem (POS1) 0:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 2:3
08.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:2
08.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Marius Nagel (IND4) 3:1
11.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF3) 0:3
11.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Hannes Zenz (KAPF3) 0:3
05.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Florian Eschbach (KAPF4) 3:0
05.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Steven Schloffer (KAPF4) 2:3
05.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Ulrich Hobusch (KAPF4) 2:3