Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Manfred Schandl, TTC Strasshof

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTC Strasshof
Spiele 157
Siege 68
Niederlagen 89
Siegerquote 43.3%
RC-Punkte 708
RC-Deviation 123
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.09.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Friedrich Manak (OGÄN6) 0:3
19.09.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Hauser (OGÄN6) 0:3
08.03.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Hauser (OGÄN6) 3:2
08.03.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Silvia Feigl (OGÄN6) 3:2
26.03.2018 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andrea Daubeck (MATZ7) 3:2
26.03.2018 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ7) 3:0
26.03.2018 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Markus Raschek (MATZ7) 0:3
03.11.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ali Manouchehri (OGÄN8) 3:0
03.11.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Niklas Niederleitner (OGÄN8) 2:3
03.11.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Friedrich Manak (OGÄN8) 0:3
11.11.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Raschek (MATZ7) 3:2
11.11.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Lukas Schöfnagl (MATZ7) 3:1
11.11.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andrea Daubeck (MATZ7) 3:1
25.04.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Bettina Zartl (DÜRN5) 3:2
25.04.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Stefan Schuster (DÜRN5) 1:3
25.04.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Werner Ehm (DÜRN5) 3:1
05.04.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Lukas Schöfnagl (MATZ7) 3:0
05.04.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ7) 0:3
05.04.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ7) 3:0
07.03.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Markus Fallnbügl (SCHÖ2) 3:0
07.03.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christian Rohr (SCHÖ2) 1:3
07.03.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2) 1:3
24.02.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Dominik Michalitsch (LASS5) 3:0
24.02.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christoph Löffler (LASS5) 3:0
18.02.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Luka Almazan (OGÄN7) 2:3
18.02.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Stadt (OGÄN7) 3:1
27.01.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6) 1:3
27.01.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Mario Granadia (MARK6) 1:3
27.01.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Florian Fritscher (MARK6) 3:1
20.01.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Kurt Marek (SGAS11) 3:0
20.01.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Josef Eder (SGAS11) 3:0
20.01.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Feigl (SGAS11) 3:1
30.11.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ7) 0:3
30.11.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Lukas Schöfnagl (MATZ7) 3:0
30.11.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ7) 3:0
18.10.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2) 0:3
18.10.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Fallnbügl (SCHÖ2) 3:2
18.10.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Rohr (SCHÖ2) 3:1
11.11.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Melanie Bugl (MATZ6) 0:3
11.11.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jörn Glanz (MATZ6) 0:3
07.10.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Adolf Froning (LASS5) 3:2
07.10.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christoph Löffler (LASS5) 3:0
30.09.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Luka Almazan (OGÄN7) 0:3
30.09.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN7) 0:3
30.09.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7) 3:1
23.09.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6) 0:3
23.09.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Skerbinz (MARK6) 3:1
23.09.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Rudolf Purk (MARK6) 0:3
16.09.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Feigl (SGAS11) 3:0
16.09.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Josef Eder (SGAS11) 0:3