Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Elma Bektashi, Union TT Matzen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U213
Verein Union TT Matzen
Spiele 164
Siege 98
Niederlagen 66
Siegerquote 59.8%
RC-Punkte 693
RC-Deviation 167
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.04.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Dominik Michalitsch (LASS5) 3:0
01.04.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christoph Löffler (LASS5) 3:0
01.04.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Adolf Froning (LASS5) 3:2
18.03.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Luka Almazan (OGÄN7) 0:3
18.03.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7) 3:2
18.03.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Wolfgang Stadt (OGÄN7) 3:1
25.02.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Franz Feigl (SGAS11) 3:2
25.02.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Kurt Marek (SGAS11) 3:0
18.02.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Oliver Holic (DÜRN5) 3:1
18.02.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Clemens Fischer (DÜRN5) 3:1
18.01.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ7) 0:3
18.01.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ7) 3:0
18.01.2017 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lukas Schöfnagl (MATZ7) 3:0
25.11.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Rohr (SCHÖ2) 3:0
25.11.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Markus Fallnbügl (SCHÖ2) 3:0
25.11.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2) 1:3
21.10.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Florian Fritscher (MARK6) 3:2
21.10.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Mario Granadia (MARK6) 3:2
19.11.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christoph Löffler (LASS5) 3:0
19.11.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dominik Michalitsch (LASS5) 3:0
04.11.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Luka Almazan (OGÄN7) 3:1
04.11.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wolfgang Stadt (OGÄN7) 3:0
04.11.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Patrick Stadt (OGÄN7) 1:3
30.09.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Clemens Fischer (DÜRN5) 3:0
30.09.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Oliver Holic (DÜRN5) 3:1
17.09.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ7) 3:0
17.09.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ7) 1:3
17.09.2016 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lukas Schöfnagl (MATZ7) 3:1
14.04.2016 2. Klasse Ost B 2 9 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN6) 3:1
14.04.2016 2. Klasse Ost B 2 9 Christian Hauser (OGÄN6) 2:3
16.04.2016 2. Klasse Ost B 2 7 Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN4) 2:3
16.04.2016 2. Klasse Ost B 2 7 Ronald Gieger (DÜRN4) 3:0
13.03.2016 2. Klasse Ost B 2 6 Silvia Feigl (SGAS6) 3:0
13.03.2016 2. Klasse Ost B 2 6 Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6) 0:3
05.03.2016 2. Klasse Ost B 2 5 Zdenek Belsky (LASS3) 3:2
05.03.2016 2. Klasse Ost B 2 5 Robert Malcher (LASS3) 2:3
27.02.2016 2. Klasse Ost B 2 4 Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4) 0:3
27.02.2016 2. Klasse Ost B 2 4 Marcel Bayer (UGÄN4) 3:2
20.02.2016 2. Klasse Ost B 2 3 Rudolf Felber (SGAS9) 1:3
20.02.2016 2. Klasse Ost B 2 3 Helmut Mitas (SGAS9) 3:0
16.02.2016 2. Klasse Ost B 2 2 Harald Tegelhofer (SCHÖ2) 3:2
16.02.2016 2. Klasse Ost B 2 2 Mateja Lazar (SCHÖ2) 3:1
23.01.2016 2. Klasse Ost B 2 1 Ronald Riffel (MARK5) 3:1
23.01.2016 2. Klasse Ost B 2 1 Julian Fellinger (MARK5) 2:3
23.01.2016 2. Klasse Ost B 2 1 Dominik Decker (MARK5) 1:3
06.12.2015 U18 2. Klasse Ost 1 2 Florian Fritscher (MARK2) 3:0
06.12.2015 U18 2. Klasse Ost 1 1 Natalie Kammerer (MATZ3) 3:0
06.12.2015 U18 2. Klasse Ost 1 3 Marcus Hiebner (SGNÖ2) 3:0
14.11.2015 2. Klasse Ost B 1 7 Ronald Gieger (DÜRN4) 3:1
14.11.2015 2. Klasse Ost B 1 7 Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN4) 0:3