Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Fabian Granitz, KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg
Spiele 238
Siege 145
Niederlagen 93
Siegerquote 60.9%
RC-Punkte 1377
RC-Deviation 106
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 0:3
23.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 3:2
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 3:1
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI2) 3:0
08.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Michael Kraus (KAPF9) 3:1
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) 3:0
08.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Gerhard Prade (KAPF9) 3:0
08.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF9) 3:0
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Timo Felber (WEI2) 3:0
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:0
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Michael Griesser (LEO7) 3:1
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 0:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Erwin Krase (LEO6) 3:0
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Richard Nudl (LEO6) 3:0
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Martin Anzenberger (LEO6) 3:0
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Harro Thurner (LEO6) 3:0
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Alexander Mayer (LEO6) 1:3
29.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) 2:3
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3) 3:0
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Klaus Weber (BEBU3) 3:0
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Helmut Reiterer (BEBU3) 0:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Richard Nudl (LEO5) 3:2
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 David Zwigl (LEO5) 3:0
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Holger Ott (LEO5) 3:0
30.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 3:0
30.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Michael Zucker (BEBU2) 3:0
30.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:1
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Max Sova (MIDO2) 1:3
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO2) 0:3
14.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 3:2
14.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 3:2
14.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Christian Baumgartner (SUF1) 3:2
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Michael Griesser (LEO7) 3:0
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Markus Milos (LEO7) 3:0
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:1
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 2:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Tibor Böcz (LEO6) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Martin Anzenberger (LEO6) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Marcel Papst (MAZ3) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Alex Prager (MAZ3) 3:1
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Lukas Rantschl (MAZ3) 3:0
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 1:3
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 0:3
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Andreas Töglhofer (MIDO1) 2:3
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:2
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 3:1
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 3:2
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 1:3