Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alexander Kopcsa, TTC Münchendorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTC Münchendorf
Spiele 469
Siege 216
Niederlagen 253
Siegerquote 46.1%
RC-Punkte 1244
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 0:3
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Kurt Stoyer (GRIM2) 0:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 2:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gernot Karl (PERC1) 0:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 0:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Igor Barac (SGBB6) 2:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Krug (SGBB6) 1:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB6) 3:1
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU3) 3:0
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Rieder (ANEU3) 2:3
12.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Forthuber (SGGM5) 1:3
12.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manfred Strasser (SGGM5) 2:3
22.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 0:3
22.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Rene Schrammel (WEIG1) 1:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD7) 2:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andrej Stram (NEUD7) 0:3
24.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Kubicek (SGBB5) 1:3
24.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Frank Mair (SGBB5) 3:0
09.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Renato Teleaga (SGOT2) 3:1
09.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 1:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Stefan Walker (ANEU3) 1:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Daniel Rieder (ANEU3) 1:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 3:0
08.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 3:0
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 1:3
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christian Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 1:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Punzer (SGGM5) 0:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Slovak (STEI1) 0:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roland Trötzmüller (STEI1) 0:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 1:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andrej Stram (NEUD7) 0:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD7) 0:3
19.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB5) 0:3
19.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 0:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 0:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 0:3
25.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB7) 3:0
25.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Igor Barac (SGBB7) 0:3
13.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 3:0
13.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Alexander Strelec (GUNT7) 0:3
13.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7) 0:3
04.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Rene Raisinger (SGGM8) 2:3
04.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Roman Steiner (SGGM8) 3:1
04.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM8) 2:3
02.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 3:0
02.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Michael Zott (KOTT1) 3:1
02.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Thomas Fangl (KOTT1) 3:1
28.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3) 1:3
28.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3) 0:3