Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Janos Kovacs, ESV Amstetten TT

Nationalität HUN
Altersklasse S60
Verein ESV Amstetten TT
Spiele 566
Siege 481
Niederlagen 85
Siegerquote 85%
RC-Punkte 2157
RC-Deviation 100
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Fabian Geringer (HAGE1) 3:0
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) 3:0
04.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:0
04.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:0
04.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) 3:0
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:1
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:0
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 3:0
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Peter Haberleitner (GRDI2) 3:1
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Schulner (GRDI2) 3:0
07.03.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andras Jakab (TULL1) 3:1
07.03.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Alexander Tauchner (TULL1) 3:0
07.03.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Martin Gasnàrek (TULL1) 3:0
22.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU2) 3:0
22.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Klaus Oswald (ANEU2) 3:0
22.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Sturm (ANEU2) 3:1
15.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jonas Zink (BRUC2) 3:1
15.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Matej Petrek (BRUC2) 3:0
15.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Roman Kiessling (BRUC2) 3:1
25.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Qianli Qian (SGAS1) 2:3
25.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Skalicky (SGAS1) 3:1
25.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Samuel Ameti (SGAS1) 3:0
11.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christopher Krämer (NEUD3) 3:1
11.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lukas Krämer (NEUD3) 3:2
29.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Martin Halbmayr (SGUR1) 3:0
29.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Andreas Schachinger (SGUR1) 3:2
29.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Rudolf Teufl (SGUR1) 3:0
30.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Michael Malek (GUNT2) 3:1
30.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Thorsten Huber (GUNT2) 3:2
30.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Gerald Sattler (GUNT2) 3:1
23.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Coufal (SGVH1) 3:2
23.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH1) 3:1
23.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Worischek (SGVH1) 3:2
22.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christopher Huber (BRUC1) 3:2
22.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Ensbacher (BRUC1) 3:1
22.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Markus Ensbacher (BRUC1) 3:1
25.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Lukas Wenda (POTT1) 3:2
25.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 David Zagorov (POTT1) 3:1
25.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Richard Landbauer (POTT1) 3:0
19.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Gasnàrek (TULL1) 3:1
19.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Kufmüller (TULL1) 3:0
12.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU2) 3:1
12.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Sturm (ANEU2) 2:3
12.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Moritz Schneider (ANEU2) 3:0
05.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Matej Petrek (BRUC2) 3:2
05.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) 3:1
05.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jonas Zink (BRUC2) 3:1
28.09.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alexander Saprykin (SGAS1) 3:1
28.09.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Qianli Qian (SGAS1) 1:3
20.09.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Klinger (SGBB3) 3:1