Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Christian Gutmann, SK Handelsministerium
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | SK Handelsministerium |
Spiele | 608 |
Siege | 387 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 221 |
Siegerquote | 63.7% |
RC-Punkte | 1285 |
RC-Deviation | 46 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Jelena Novak (LSV5) | 3:2 |
24.04.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Marian Purtz (LSV5) | 3:0 |
10.04.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 7 | Pawel Zurawski (SSH4) | 0:3 |
10.04.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 7 | Erich Krumpöck (SSH4) | 2:3 |
10.04.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 7 | Martin Köck (SSH4) | 3:1 |
14.03.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Manuel Bornbaum (NFS6) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Liang Xin Si (NFS6) | 3:1 |
14.03.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Julian Jakubowski (NFS6) | 0:3 |
28.02.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Nikolaus Hornik (SKFL9) | 0:3 |
28.02.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Jonas Deubel (SKFL9) | 0:3 |
31.01.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Katja Polotzek (OLYM4) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Johannes Nestler (KONT7) | 1:3 |
24.01.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Friedrich Lengauer (KONT7) | 3:2 |
24.01.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Walter Brunner (KONT7) | 1:3 |
08.11.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Manuel Bornbaum (NFS6) | 0:3 |
08.11.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Julian Jakubowski (NFS6) | 1:3 |
08.11.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Helmut Stachowetz (NFS6) | 3:2 |
24.10.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Nikolaus Hornik (SKFL9) | 0:3 |
24.10.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Jonas Deubel (SKFL9) | 1:3 |
18.10.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Jan Kolbert (LENZ4) | 1:3 |
18.10.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Moritz Pfeifer (LENZ4) | 2:3 |
18.10.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Ludwig Kolbert (LENZ4) | 3:0 |
09.10.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Osman Dönmez (KONT7) | 3:1 |
09.10.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Friedrich Lengauer (KONT7) | 0:3 |
09.10.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Walter Brunner (KONT7) | 3:2 |
26.04.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 11 | Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML8) | 2:3 |
26.04.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 11 | Martin Kowalski (SGML8) | 3:1 |
26.04.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 11 | Pia Geineder (SGML8) | 0:3 |
29.03.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI4) | 3:0 |
29.03.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Christopher Wagner (POLI4) | 3:2 |
29.03.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Ernst Karner (POLI4) | 0:3 |
15.03.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 7 | Petar Kovacevic (WPAE8) | 2:3 |
15.03.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 7 | Marek Szorc (WPAE8) | 1:3 |
13.02.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Clemens Eder (KONT8) | 1:3 |
13.02.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Walter Brunner (KONT8) | 3:1 |
13.02.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Friedrich Lengauer (KONT8) | 2:3 |
25.01.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Sung Bin Chen (LSV5) | 0:3 |
25.01.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Michael Egger (LSV5) | 3:2 |
25.01.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Lukas Fink (LSV5) | 2:3 |
03.02.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4) | 3:1 |
03.02.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Balthasar Fink (OLYM4) | 1:3 |
16.12.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 11 | Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML8) | 0:3 |
16.12.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 11 | Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML8) | 3:1 |
16.12.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 11 | Pia Geineder (SGML8) | 3:0 |
07.12.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 10 | Christian Auer (SSH4) | 2:3 |
07.12.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 10 | Erich Krumpöck (SSH4) | 0:3 |
07.12.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 10 | Otto Graf (SSH4) | 3:2 |
02.12.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Christopher Wagner (POLI4) | 3:2 |
02.12.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Ernst Karner (POLI4) | 3:2 |
02.12.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Roman Karl (POLI4) | 3:2 |