Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Vith, UTTC Göfis

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Göfis
Spiele 264
Siege 61
Niederlagen 203
Siegerquote 23.1%
RC-Punkte 1427
RC-Deviation 99
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 2:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 0:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) 0:3
04.02.2020 1. Klasse FJ UP 1 1 Heribert Majores (BREG1) 0:3
04.02.2020 1. Klasse FJ UP 1 1 Dominik Thaler (BREG1) 3:2
04.02.2020 1. Klasse FJ UP 1 1 Berislav Vuksan (BREG1) 3:0
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:1
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Lukas Schnetzer (BLUD1) 0:3
07.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Stefan Sugg (FELD1) 0:3
07.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 0:3
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 1:3
26.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 3:1
16.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Pavel Weinstein (KENN3) 0:3
16.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 0:3
14.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 2:3
14.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 0:3
24.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Philip Schwab (KENN2) 0:3
24.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 0:3
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 0:3
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 0:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 0:3
26.09.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 1 Sebastian Hermann (KLAU2) 3:1
26.09.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 1 Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2) 1:3
04.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Jenö Horvath (LOCH1) 2:3
04.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Michael Uhlemann (LOCH1) 3:1
30.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD2) 0:3
30.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Andreas Wald (FELD2) 3:1
22.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Lian Jin (HOER2) 0:3
22.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 0:3
22.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Andy Glantschnig (HOER2) 0:3
16.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Werner Jochum (DORN1) 3:1
16.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Matthias Hämmerle (DORN1) 1:3
16.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Daniel Köchl (DORN1) 3:1
05.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 0:3
05.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 0:3
09.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Patrick Kircher (LOCH1) 3:2
09.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Jenö Horvath (LOCH1) 3:2
09.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Dieter Hagen (LOCH1) 1:3
07.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 David Barton (HOER2) 2:3
07.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 0:3
07.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 David Lissy (HOER2) 3:2
10.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 3:2
10.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 0:3
10.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 11 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD2) 0:3
01.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Philip Schwab (KLAU1) 3:2
01.12.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 1:3
26.11.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 1:3
26.11.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 1:3
13.11.2018 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Oliver Diez (DORN1) 1:3