Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Johann Laucher, USV Elixhausen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein USV Elixhausen
Spiele 336
Siege 66
Niederlagen 270
Siegerquote 19.6%
RC-Punkte 708
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 4 August Wippel (WALS3) 0:3
13.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 4 Klaus Hergan (WALS3) 0:3
13.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 4 Walter Mörzinger (WALS3) 1:3
08.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 3 Gerhard Hohensinn (POST4) 0:3
08.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 3 Johannes Nigisch (POST4) 2:3
08.10.2020 2.Klasse 1 3 Manfred Scherz (POST4) 1:3
30.09.2020 2.Klasse 1 2 Josef Lettner (THAL1) 1:3
30.09.2020 2.Klasse 1 2 Alois Enzesberger (THAL1) 3:0
30.09.2020 2.Klasse 1 2 Harald Pichler (THAL1) 0:3
24.09.2020 2.Klasse 1 1 Husein Salimov (SALZ7) 0:3
24.09.2020 2.Klasse 1 1 Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ7) 1:3
24.09.2020 2.Klasse 1 1 Peter Anninger (SALZ7) 0:3
28.02.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Günter Machegger (HOF2) 1:3
28.02.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Harald Wieland (HOF2) 1:3
28.02.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Letterio Maimone (HOF2) 1:3
20.02.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Anton Steger (HALL1) 2:3
20.02.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Herbert Haas (HALL1) 1:3
20.02.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Martin Krispler (HALL1) 3:0
05.02.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Alois Enzesberger (THAL1) 3:0
05.02.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Harald Pichler (THAL1) 1:3
05.02.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Holger Csellich (THAL1) 0:3
30.01.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Ramazan Mirzayi (ABER1) 3:1
30.01.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Peter Stadler (ABER1) 3:2
30.01.2020 2.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1) 0:3
05.12.2019 2.Klasse 1 11 Josef Stangl (STRW1) 0:3
05.12.2019 2.Klasse 1 11 Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) 3:1
05.12.2019 2.Klasse 1 11 Gerhard Gleich (STRW1) 1:3
29.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 10 Peter Anninger (SALZ6) 0:3
29.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 10 Julia Dür (SALZ6) 0:3
29.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 10 Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ6) 0:3
21.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 9 David Seebacher (SCHA2) 1:3
21.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 9 Daniel Lercher (SCHA2) 0:3
21.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 9 Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2) 2:3
05.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 8 August Wippel (WALS3) 0:3
05.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 8 Walter Mörzinger (WALS3) 1:3
05.11.2019 2.Klasse 1 8 Klaus Hergan (WALS3) 1:3
31.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 7 Jürgen Chen (ATSV3) 0:3
31.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 7 Franz Winkler (ATSV3) 0:3
31.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 7 Franz Fink (ATSV3) 0:3
25.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 6 Roland Deiszinger (ALTM1) 0:3
25.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 6 Wilfried Thunhart (ALTM1) 1:3
25.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 6 Alois Seebacher (ALTM1) 1:3
18.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 5 Johannes Nigisch (POST4) 1:3
18.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 5 Stefano Zito (POST4) 0:3
18.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 5 Manfred Scherz (POST4) 1:3
10.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 4 Ramazan Mirzayi (ABER1) 3:1
10.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 4 Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1) 0:3
10.10.2019 2.Klasse 1 4 Josef Wesenauer (ABER1) 3:2
30.09.2019 2.Klasse 1 3 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 1:3
30.09.2019 2.Klasse 1 3 Omelan Charewicz (ACEL3) 1:3