Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Harro Thurner, SV Leoben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein SV Leoben
Spiele 55
Siege 40
Niederlagen 15
Siegerquote 72.7%
RC-Punkte 919
RC-Deviation 83
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) 3:0
26.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Ranko Ivanic (KAPF10) 3:1
04.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Timo Felber (WEI2) 3:2
26.10.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Iris Richter (KAPF10) 3:0
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Thomas Wildling (LGW3) 3:1
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Adnan Dedic (KAPF11) 3:1
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Konrad Hölbling (MIDO3) 3:1
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Werner Zmek (LGW3) 3:1
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Paul Pop (KAPF11) 3:1
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Gabor Gallo (MIDO3) 3:0
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3) 1:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Marcel Papst (MAZ3) 3:0
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Monika Kainradl (MUER2) 3:0
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 5 Alex Prager (MAZ3) 3:1
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 6 Erwin Meixner (SUF3) 3:2
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 4 Heimo Herbst (MUER2) 3:0
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 2 Gerhard Prade (KAPF9) 3:0
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 1 Norbert Matzer (FDO1) 3:0
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 3 Patrick Pensold (LGW3) 2:3
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 3 Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW3) 2:3
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 2 Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF9) 3:0
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 1 Martin Kölber (FDO1) 3:1
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 3 Christian Haberl (LGW3) 3:0
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 2 Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF9) 2:3
08.02.2020 1. Klasse Nordost 2 1 Manfred Krisper (FDO1) 2:3
15.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 10 Armin Dedic (KAPF11) 3:0
15.12.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 10 Adnan Dedic (KAPF11) 3:0
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 0:3
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Fabian Granitz (KAPF7) 0:3
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 1:3
14.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 7 Johann Bauer (MUER1) 1:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Uwe Jance (MIDO3) 1:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 8 Ranko Ivanic (KAPF10) 3:0
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 8 Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10) 3:0
14.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 7 Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1) 1:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Gabor Gallo (MIDO3) 3:1
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 8 Evgueni Guentchev (KAPF10) 3:1
14.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 7 Artem Fedorov (MUER1) 2:3
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 9 Konrad Hölbling (MIDO3) 3:0
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Alex Prager (MAZ3) 0:3
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Erwin Meixner (SUF3) 3:2
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF3) 3:1
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Marcel Papst (MAZ3) 3:2
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Felix Rieger (MUER2) 3:0
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 6 Thomas Höller (SUF3) 3:0
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 5 Florian Prager (MAZ3) 1:3
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 4 Heimo Herbst (MUER2) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 1 Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) 1:3
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 2 Michael Kraus (KAPF9) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nordost 1 3 Christian Haberl (LGW3) 3:0