Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Felsner, UWK Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein UWK Graz
Spiele 444
Siege 277
Niederlagen 167
Siegerquote 62.4%
RC-Punkte 1233
RC-Deviation 104
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Peter Litscher (MUEN5) 0:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 0:3
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Werner Unterweger (MUEN4) 3:1
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 0:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 0:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 2:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 3:1
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 0:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 David Jovanovic (POS2) 2:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Maximilian Teppner (POS2) 0:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Thomas Novak (SFP5) 1:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 1:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 1:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 2:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 1:3
23.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 2:3
23.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 1:3
23.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Alexander Meyer (UTT3) 0:3
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Peter Schieder (UWK3) 0:3
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 David Paier (UWK3) 3:0
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Raimund Kainz (UWK3) 3:1
03.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 0:3
03.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS1) 3:0
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 3:0
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Vinko Spajic (GRA1) 3:1
20.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Reinhard Karner (LAS2) 3:2
20.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Paul Rott (LAS2) 3:0
06.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
06.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 3:0
06.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Herta Meinhart (ATS2) 3:0
12.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Jürgen Neuhold (SFP7) 3:2
12.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Martina Meißl (SFP7) 3:1
06.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 3:0
06.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Gert Polzer (POS3) 3:0
23.01.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Markus Fritz (MUEN6) 3:0
23.01.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) 3:1
06.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Robert Grims (UWK3) 3:0
06.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Raimund Kainz (UWK3) 3:0
05.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 1:3
05.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Christian Palfinger (LAS1) 3:0
28.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Wolfgang Hummer (GRA1) 3:0
28.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 3:0
21.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 3:0
21.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Gerhard Rauch (LAS2) 3:1
31.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Herta Meinhart (ATS2) 3:0
31.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
23.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Tobias Hold (IND8) 2:3
23.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Benjamin Weilguni (IND8) 3:0