Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Litscher, TTSV Münzgraben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTSV Münzgraben
Spiele 401
Siege 244
Niederlagen 157
Siegerquote 60.8%
RC-Punkte 1608
RC-Deviation 88
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Raimund Heigl (FKI4) 3:2
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Julian Stefanetti (FKI4) 3:0
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Robert Temmer (FKI4) 3:1
08.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB6) 1:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 2:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 3:1
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Ema Toplek (POS2) 3:2
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Eszter Krisztina Katona (POS2) 1:3
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 David Jovanovic (POS2) 3:1
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 3:0
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 3:2
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 2:3
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 0:3
25.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:1
25.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 3:0
25.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 3:0
11.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 1:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Armin Siari (SGÜDB5) 0:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Stefan Felsner (UWK2) 3:0
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 3:0
10.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Thomas Strommer (SFP4) 2:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 2:3
26.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
26.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 2:3
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 3:1
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
05.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:1
05.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Matthias Kaufmann (IND4) 3:1
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 3:1
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Armin Pohl (VOI1) 3:0
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 1:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Hubert Leber (STR1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 3:2
10.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Armin Siari (SGÜDB5) 0:3
10.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGÜDB5) 2:3
23.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 2:3
23.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Erinc Kahraman (IND3) 0:3
23.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 3:0
02.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Johann Freistätter (POS2) 3:0
02.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Stefan Schuler (POS2) 3:0
27.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
27.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 3:0
14.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 1:3
14.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Horst Brauchart (DLB2) 2:3
12.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 1:3
12.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Thomas Novak (SFP4) 3:1
12.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 0:3
05.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Roland Moises (VOI1) 3:0