Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alexander Glaser, TTV UKJ Markgrafneusiedl

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTV UKJ Markgrafneusiedl
Spiele 609
Siege 300
Niederlagen 309
Siegerquote 49.3%
RC-Punkte 1209
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lara Taborsky (USTO3) 2:3
30.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lorenz Schmid (USTO3) 3:0
30.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 David Frelich (USTO3) 3:2
03.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 1:3
03.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1) 3:1
03.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Paul Lima (SCHÖ1) 2:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Donner (LASS3) 2:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Josef Guca (LASS3) 3:0
26.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Werner Potzmann (LASS3) 3:2
18.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Albert Wilder (SIER2) 0:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Sebastian Auer (SIER2) 3:1
18.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Bernd Öhler (SIER2) 0:3
12.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roland Fellner (OGÄN3) 2:3
12.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN3) 3:1
12.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3) 1:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1) 1:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 0:3
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 1:3
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 3:2
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 0:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christopher Stranzl (SIER2) 1:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Sebastian Auer (SIER2) 1:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Norbert Mach (SIER2) 0:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 1:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Sandner (SGGL2) 3:1
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2) 0:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 0:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christoph Huber (SGWV4) 0:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 3:2
23.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Florian Prorok (OGÄN4) 0:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4) 1:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:1
25.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Günter Weber (SGSPS1) 1:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1) 3:2
11.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 3:2
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 0:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christopher Stranzl (SIER2) 2:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Norbert Mach (SIER2) 1:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Sebastian Auer (SIER2) 3:1
16.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3) 1:3
16.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN3) 3:2
16.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Luka Almazan (OGÄN3) 0:3
06.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 3:2
06.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Walter Kolpek (SGGL2) 3:0
06.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2) 3:2
18.05.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 2:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 1:3