Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Novak, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U183
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 271
Siege 129
Niederlagen 142
Siegerquote 47.6%
RC-Punkte 1347
RC-Deviation 103
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Claudia Schätzer (IND5) 0:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Marius Nagel (IND5) 1:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 3:1
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Max Baer (UWK2) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 2:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Erinc Kahraman (IND1) 0:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) 0:3
20.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Sebastian Haberl (KAPF4) 0:3
20.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF4) 0:3
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 0:3
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 2:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Phillip Süss (IND2) 0:3
29.11.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Florian Nickel (IND2) 1:3
18.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Daniel Rössl (UTT3) 2:3
18.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 3:2
18.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 3:0
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:2
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:2
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 3:0
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 3:2
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 1:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Matthias Kaufmann (IND5) 0:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND5) 1:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Stefan Felsner (UWK2) 3:1
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 1:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 3:2
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Erinc Kahraman (IND1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Felix Waibel (IND1) 3:1
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 1:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 0:3
10.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 1 Johannes Maad (NÖTTV1) 0:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 2:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 2:3
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 2:3
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 0:3
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Martin Fuchs (IND3) 0:3
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 0:3
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Tobias Holter (IND3) 0:3
12.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND4) 0:3
12.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Maximilian Ederegger (IND4) 0:3
04.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 1:3
04.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Jürgen Pramer (UTT2) 1:3
04.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Hans Puhr (UTT2) 0:3
26.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Stefan Schuler (POS2) 3:0
26.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS2) 3:0
12.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN2) 2:3
12.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 1:3
12.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 0:3