Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Péter Muskó, SK Vydrany

Nationalität HUN
Altersklasse S40
Verein SK Vydrany
Spiele 71
Siege 39
Niederlagen 32
Siegerquote 54.9%
RC-Punkte 2267
RC-Deviation 129
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 2:3
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 2:3
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Marton Szita (CELL) 1:3
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 0:3
08.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 1:3
22.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Martin Truska (SVKU) 3:0
06.02.2018 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 3:2
21.11.2017 Group B 2 2 Dominik Zeljko (RSAB) 3:0
21.11.2017 Group B 2 2 Vjekoslav Zovko (RSAB) 3:2
24.10.2017 Group B 2 1 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk (NEUD) 3:0
24.10.2017 Group B 2 1 Patrik Juhasz (NEUD) 2:3
10.10.2017 Group B 1 2 Josip Arbanas (RSAB) 3:0
10.10.2017 Group B 1 2 Vjekoslav Zovko (RSAB) 3:0
10.10.2017 Group B 1 2 Mario Banek (RSAB) 1:3
24.04.2017 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Jia Zeng (RCVA) 0:3
21.03.2017 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 David Reitšpies (CZEU) 0:3
21.03.2017 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Ondrej Bajger (CZEU) 2:3
13.09.2016 Group B 1 1 Martin Radel (NEUD) 3:1
13.09.2016 Group B 1 1 Philip Merz (NEUD) 3:1
05.06.2016 Final-Four 1 3 Naim Karali (LANC(CH)) 3:1
04.06.2016 Final-Four 1 2 Lars Hielscher (MÜHL(D)) 0:3
04.06.2016 Final-Four 1 1 Zoltan Zoltan (OBWT(A)) 2:3
04.06.2016 Final-Four 1 1 Mathias Habesohn (OBWT(A)) 3:2
04.06.2016 Final-Four 1 2 Bohumil Vozicky (MÜHL(D)) 0:3
16.05.2016 Preliminary Rounds 1 4 Jörg-Peter Pichler (SGGM(A)) 2:3
10.05.2016 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 2:3
10.05.2016 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Nandor Ecseki (CELL) 2:3
03.05.2016 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Nandor Ecseki (CELL) 1:3
03.05.2016 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 1:3
26.04.2016 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Jirí Martinko (CZEU) 3:1
26.04.2016 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Tomas Polansky (CZEU) 0:3
26.04.2016 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Jakub Seibert (CZEU) 1:3
22.03.2016 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 David Reitšpies (CZEU) 1:3
22.03.2016 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Jakub Nemecek (CZEU) 3:2
22.03.2016 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Jakub Seibert (CZEU) 3:1
09.04.2016 Preliminary Rounds 1 3 Benoit Jardin (INGR(F)) 3:0
24.11.2015 Group A 2 3 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 2:3
24.11.2015 Group A 2 3 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 3:1
24.11.2015 Group A 2 3 Tomislav Japec (RCVA) 1:3
20.10.2015 Group A 1 3 Tomislav Japec (RCVA) 3:1
20.10.2015 Group A 1 3 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 2:3
20.10.2015 Group A 1 3 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 3:1
10.10.2015 Preliminary Rounds 1 1 Gleb Shamruk (WEWE(D)) 3:1
14.09.2015 Group A 1 2 Maciej Kolodziejczyk (AUTU) 3:0
14.09.2015 Group A 1 2 Andreas Levenko (AUTU) 1:3
08.09.2015 Group A 1 1 Attila Elias (PENZ) 3:0
08.09.2015 Group A 1 1 Zoltan Gelleri (PENZ) 3:1
31.03.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 TomᚠMálek (NINO) 3:2
31.03.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Peter Turcek (NINO) 3:0
10.03.2015 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Stanislav Kucera (NINO) 3:0