Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Erik Margraf, TTC Münchendorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Münchendorf
Spiele 178
Siege 31
Niederlagen 147
Siegerquote 17.4%
RC-Punkte 899
RC-Deviation 105
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Kurt Stoyer (GRIM2) 0:3
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Josef List (GRIM2) 0:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 0:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gernot Karl (PERC1) 0:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB6) 1:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Igor Barac (SGBB6) 1:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Moritz Schneider (ANEU3) 0:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU3) 1:3
12.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 0:3
12.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Forthuber (SGGM5) 0:3
09.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 1:3
09.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 1:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Daniel Rieder (ANEU3) 0:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Stefan Walker (ANEU3) 0:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manfred Strasser (SGGM5) 0:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 0:3
19.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 0:3
19.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Frank Mair (SGBB5) 0:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 0:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 0:3
25.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Igor Barac (SGBB7) 0:3
25.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Thomas Krug (SGBB7) 0:3
13.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7) 2:3
13.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 0:3
13.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Alexander Strelec (GUNT7) 0:3
04.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Rene Raisinger (SGGM8) 0:3
04.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Roman Steiner (SGGM8) 2:3
02.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Thomas Fangl (KOTT1) 1:3
02.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 1:3
28.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3) 1:3
28.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Inschlag (WEIG3) 0:3
09.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Marion Ellesch (SGOT3) 3:2
09.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3) 1:3
09.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Manfred Maria (SGOT3) 0:3
25.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Heinz Moser (NEUD10) 0:3
25.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10) 0:3
26.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW3) 0:3
26.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Günter Fuchs (SCHW3) 1:3
12.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2) 1:3
12.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Josef List (GRIM2) 0:3
14.12.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB7) 0:3
14.12.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Igor Barac (SGBB7) 0:3
29.11.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 0:3
29.11.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7) 0:3
19.11.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Rene Raisinger (SGGM8) 0:3
19.11.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM8) 2:3
02.11.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 0:3
02.11.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 0:3
27.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3) 0:3
27.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Inschlag (WEIG3) 1:3