Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Kulmer, TTV Kaindorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTV Kaindorf
Spiele 196
Siege 77
Niederlagen 119
Siegerquote 39.3%
RC-Punkte 915
RC-Deviation 89
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Barnabas Soos (WEI1) 0:3
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Christoph Müller (KAIN1) 1:3
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Barbara Voves (AFUE2) 0:3
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 2:3
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 0:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 0:3
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Jozo Maric (ATU1) 1:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Alexander Liendl (FEL1) 3:1
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 1:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 1:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Helmut Gutjahr (ATU2) 3:1
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 0:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI2) 0:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 0:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 0:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Peter Kalcher (WEI2) 3:0
04.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Christopher Posch (HAR2) 0:3
04.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Florian Voves (AFUE2) 0:3
04.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Christian Schwaiger (HAR2) 0:3
04.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Kai Kniedl (AFUE2) 0:3
04.02.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Kurt Nusshold (HAR2) 3:1
31.10.2015 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Hagen Schwanzer (HAR2) 0:3
31.10.2015 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Siegfried Breitenfelder (HAR2) 3:2
31.10.2015 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Walter Herler (FEL2) 1:3
31.10.2015 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL2) 1:3
31.10.2015 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Christian Schwaiger (HAR2) 0:3
01.10.2015 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Florian Voves (AFUE2) 2:3
01.10.2015 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Kai Kniedl (AFUE2) 0:3
14.02.2015 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Martin Fuchs (SIP5) 2:3
14.02.2015 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Herbert Klaindl (AFUE3) 3:0
14.02.2015 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Christoph Müller (AFUE3) 3:1
14.02.2015 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Maximilian Ederegger (SIP5) 0:3
14.02.2015 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Walter Herler (FEL2) 0:3
14.02.2015 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Kai Kniedl (AFUE3) 0:3
14.02.2015 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Marco Pfleger (SIP5) 1:3
14.02.2015 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Stefan Koller (FEL2) 0:3
24.11.2012 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Jürgen Ernst (FEL2) 3:2
24.11.2012 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Heinz König (AFUE3) 3:0
24.11.2012 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Walter Herler (FEL2) 1:3
24.11.2012 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Christian Schwaiger (HAR3) 2:3
24.11.2012 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Markus König (AFUE3) 3:1
24.11.2012 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Anton Friedl (FEL2) 1:3
24.11.2012 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Toni Prantl (HAR3) 3:1
13.10.2012 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Manfred Horwath (FEL1) 2:3
13.10.2012 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Peter Geier (VTT1) 0:3
13.10.2012 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Walter Hertler (HAR2) 1:3
13.10.2012 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 David Nemeth (AFUE2) 0:3
13.10.2012 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Peter Sauruck (FEL1) 0:3