Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerd Prosen, TTC Zeltweg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Zeltweg
Spiele 124
Siege 49
Niederlagen 75
Siegerquote 39.5%
RC-Punkte 1078
RC-Deviation 98
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) 1:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 0:3
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1) 1:3
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Mike Bischof (SLA1) 3:1
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Erwin Polanc (SLA1) 1:3
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 3:0
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Armin Jarec (OBD3) 3:0
31.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Markus Boiger (TROF2) 0:3
31.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Heribert Heilinger (TROF2) 3:0
13.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
13.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 0:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Bernhard Sorta (VOR2) 1:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 1:3
22.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Klaus Eschbach (KAPF5) 0:3
22.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Helmut Wickl (KAPF5) 0:3
04.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Stefan Hufnagl (LEO3) 0:3
04.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Florian Gutschi (LEO3) 0:3
20.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Gernot Egger (ZEL1) 0:3
20.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Christian Cirar (ZEL1) 0:3
20.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Marco Christopher Bernhauser (ZEL1) 3:0
21.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Gernot Egger (ZEL1) 0:3
21.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Christian Cirar (ZEL1) 1:3
21.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Marco Christopher Bernhauser (ZEL1) 3:0
23.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Herbert Sidak (SFP2) 0:3
23.11.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Kevin Klemm (SFP2) 0:3
25.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1) 0:3
25.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1) 0:3
28.09.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Holger Graf (SGÜDB1) 0:3
28.09.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Philipp Walter (SGÜDB1) 0:3
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Albert Gabauer (MIC2) 3:1
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:1
20.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 0:3
20.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) 3:2
20.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 1:3
13.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Sabine Hasler (JUD2) 3:0
13.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Johannes Weihs (JUD2) 3:0
06.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Joachim Rainer (JUD1) 3:1
06.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Christoph Stengg (JUD1) 3:1
22.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB2) 1:3
22.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB2) 3:2
22.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB2) 0:3
16.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1) 1:3
16.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Vanessa Trattner (UNZ1) 1:3
16.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1) 0:3
09.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 1:3
09.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 2:3
09.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB3) 3:1
09.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB3) 3:2
23.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Tobias Pichler (ZEL3) 3:1
23.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Moritz Frewein (ZEL3) 2:3