Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Günther Jaritz, TTV Imst

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTV Imst
Spiele 59
Siege 22
Niederlagen 37
Siegerquote 37.3%
RC-Punkte 856
RC-Deviation 92
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.10.2020 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Ingrid Gruber (LECH2) 3:1
05.10.2020 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Niklas Wex (LECH2) 2:3
05.10.2020 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Patrick Larcher (LECH2) 1:3
31.01.2020 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Marek Majcher (MIEM2) 3:0
31.01.2020 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Gerhard Koch (MIEM2) 2:3
31.01.2020 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr 1 1 Markus Wild (MIEM2) 1:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 8 Candela Molero (KUST1) 0:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 8 Konstantin Widauer (KUST1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Dominik Chmielak (REUT2) 3:0
08.11.2019 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Mateusz Mucha (REUT2) 3:0
08.11.2019 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 6 Maximilian Hämmerle (REUT2) 3:0
11.04.2019 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 2 5 Martin Melcher (PSVT1) 2:3
11.04.2019 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 2 5 Helmuth Weiskopf (PSVT1) 3:0
29.03.2019 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 8 Christian Mair (FULP2) 0:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 8 Sabrina Koch (FULP2) 0:3
12.03.2019 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 2 1 Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3) 3:1
12.03.2019 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 2 1 Lutz Becker (JOHN3) 1:3
12.03.2019 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 2 1 Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3) 0:3
05.03.2019 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Werner Gunz sen. (PSVT1) 1:3
05.03.2019 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Martin Melcher (PSVT1) 1:3
07.12.2018 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 11 Wilhelm Wieser (MIEM2) 1:3
07.12.2018 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 11 Gerhard Koch (MIEM2) 2:3
20.11.2018 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 9 Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3) 3:0
20.11.2018 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 9 Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3) 0:3
20.11.2018 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 9 Lutz Becker (JOHN3) 0:3
16.11.2018 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 8 Hans Schmid (LECK2) 3:0
16.11.2018 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 8 Gerhard Senn (LECK2) 1:3
09.11.2018 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 7 Marian Kröll (INNS6) 3:0
09.11.2018 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 7 Andreas Hauser (INNS6) 3:1
18.10.2018 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 5 Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4) 1:3
18.10.2018 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 5 Markus Egger (SCHZ4) 2:3
18.10.2018 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 5 Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) 0:3
11.10.2018 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 4 Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI3) 0:3
11.10.2018 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 4 Klaus Hammerl (INZI3) 0:3
04.10.2018 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 3 Karl Troger (FULP3) 1:3
04.10.2018 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 3 Barbara Obernosterer (FULP3) 2:3
25.09.2018 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 2 Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST4) 3:1
25.09.2018 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 2 Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST4) 1:3
20.09.2018 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 1 Tobias Mair (RUM4) 0:3
20.09.2018 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 1 Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM4) 3:1
20.09.2018 Landesliga E Grunddurchgang 1 1 Hannes Riedler (RUM4) 3:0
29.03.2018 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 2 4 Michael Berger (TELF1) 1:3
29.03.2018 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 2 4 Nihad Corbo (TELF1) 3:0
12.03.2018 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 2 2 Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI3) 0:3
12.03.2018 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 2 2 Josef Mössmer (INZI3) 3:1
06.03.2018 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 2 1 Stefan Schmid (INNS7) 1:3
06.03.2018 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 2 1 Thomas Tappeiner (INNS7) 2:3
21.02.2018 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Hans-Peter Swoboda (TELF1) 3:0
21.02.2018 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Heini Hofmann (TELF1) 3:1
07.02.2018 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 3 Harald Wilhelm (OCCI1) 3:2