Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alexander Petter, TTV Imst

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U213
Verein TTV Imst
Spiele 179
Siege 102
Niederlagen 77
Siegerquote 57%
RC-Punkte 1532
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Harald Eberharter (JOHN1) 3:2
20.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Harald Jesacher (JOHN1) 3:1
14.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Bernhard Pilsz (SVGT1) 0:3
14.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf (SVGT1) 1:3
06.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1) 0:3
06.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1) 0:3
01.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 2 Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1) 0:3
01.10.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 2 Markus Dabernig (WOHO1) 0:3
22.09.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Werner Egger (INNS3) 3:0
22.09.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Herbert Falkner (INNS3) 0:3
22.09.2020 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 David Pühringer (INNS3) 0:3
10.03.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 8 Christian Siegele (MIEM1) 0:3
10.03.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 8 Josef Koch (MIEM1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 7 Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 7 Markus Rett (RUM1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 7 Hannes Hauser (RUM1) 3:2
03.03.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 5 Manuel Berger (JENB1) 3:2
03.03.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 5 Peter Schulteis (JENB1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Theresa Raich (KIRB1) 1:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) 0:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Harald Eberharter (JOHN1) 1:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Harald Jesacher (JOHN1) 1:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1) 0:3
06.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 2 Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) 0:3
06.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 2 Michael Enders (SCHZ1) 0:3
06.02.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 2 Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ1) 2:3
28.01.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 1 Alexander Rainalter (FULP1) 0:3
28.01.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 1 Horst Trefalt (FULP1) 1:3
28.01.2020 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 1 Fabian Kindl (FULP1) 0:3
20.12.2019 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Tim Reuter (RUM1) 0:3
20.12.2019 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Hannes Hauser (RUM1) 0:3
11.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 11 Horst Trefalt (FULP1) 0:3
11.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 11 Hermann Eigentler (FULP1) 0:3
03.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1) 0:3
03.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Harald Jesacher (JOHN1) 0:3
03.12.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Harald Eberharter (JOHN1) 1:3
12.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Jakob Pürstinger (TYZI1) 0:3
12.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Werner Gunz jun. (TYZI1) 0:3
12.11.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Albert Retey (TYZI1) 0:3
28.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Patric Gruber (WOHO2) 3:0
28.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO2) 0:3
28.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Martin Kronbichler (WOHO2) 1:3
22.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Piotr Chmielak (REUT1) 0:3
22.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Heinz-Peter Strele (REUT1) 0:3
16.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Lorenz Pürstinger (SVGT1) 0:3
16.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Stefan Dietrich (SVGT1) 0:3
08.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Gerhard Stecher (INNS3) 1:3
08.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Herbert Falkner (INNS3) 3:2
08.10.2019 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Adrian Dillon (INNS3) 0:3