Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Karin Adamkova, MSK CP Breclav Gumotex

Nationalität CZE
Verein MSK CP Breclav Gumotex
Spiele 64
Siege 39
Niederlagen 25
Siegerquote 60.9%
RC-Punkte 2128
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
11.09.2019 Group B 1 3 Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM) 3:0
11.09.2019 Group B 1 3 Eliska Sedova (KRUM) 3:0
10.09.2019 Group B 1 1 Orsolya Fehér (HUNU) 3:0
10.09.2019 Group B 1 1 Leila Imre (HUNU) 0:3
10.09.2019 Group B 1 1 Helga Dari (HUNU) 3:0
26.02.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Tetyana Bilenko (SZEK) 0:3
26.02.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Ruta Paskauskiene (SZEK) 1:3
19.02.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Tetyana Bilenko (SZEK) 0:3
19.02.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Ruta Paskauskiene (SZEK) 3:2
28.11.2018 Group B 2 2 Helga Dari (HUNU) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 Linda Bergström (FROB) 1:3
28.11.2018 Group B 2 2 Fanni Harasztovich (HUNU) 3:1
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 Denise Payet (FROB) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 Karoline Mischek (FROB) 3:2
28.11.2018 Group B 2 2 Leonie Hartbich (HUNU) 3:2
27.11.2018 Group B 2 1 Karolina Mynarova (CZEU) 3:0
27.11.2018 Group B 2 1 Anna Matejovska (CZEU) 3:2
27.11.2018 Group B 2 1 Tereza Pytlikova (CZEU) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group B 1 3 Denise Payet (FROB) 3:1
10.10.2018 Group B 1 3 Rebekka Carlsen (FROB) 3:1
09.10.2018 Group B 1 1 Kristyna Stefcova (CZEU) 3:0
09.10.2018 Group B 1 1 Nikita Petrovova (CZEU) 3:0
24.04.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Timea Peterman-Varga (BUDÖ) 2:3
24.04.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Maria Fazekas (BUDÖ) 1:3
24.04.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (BUDÖ) 3:2
21.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Polina Mikhailova (SZEK) 0:3
21.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 0:3
23.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Kristyna Stefcova (CZEU) 3:2
23.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Karolina Mynarova (CZEU) 3:1
22.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Stanislava Slezakova (CZEU) 3:1
22.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Gabriela Stepanova (CZEU) 3:1
28.11.2016 Group A 2 3 Jia Liu (FROB) 0:3
28.11.2016 Group A 2 3 Mo Zhang (FROB) 1:3
15.11.2016 Group A 2 2 Monika Urikova (SVKU) 1:3
30.09.2016 Group A 1 2 Natalia Grigelova (SVKU) 3:0
30.09.2016 Group A 1 2 Tatiana Kukulkova (SVKU) 3:0
30.09.2016 Group A 1 2 Nikoleta Puchovanova (SVKU) 3:1
18.05.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Stanislava Slezakova (CZEU) 2:3
18.05.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Marketa Sevcikova (CZEU) 0:3
18.05.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Stanislava Slezakova (CZEU) 3:1
18.05.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Nikita Petrovova (CZEU) 3:1
18.05.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Marketa Sevcikova (CZEU) 0:3
07.04.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Karoline Mischek (LZFR) 3:0
07.04.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Sophia Kellermann (LZFR) 3:0
07.04.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Kristyna Stefcova (LZFR) 3:2
07.04.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Kristyna Stefcova (LZFR) 3:0
07.04.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Karoline Mischek (LZFR) 3:1
07.04.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Sophia Kellermann (LZFR) 3:0
24.11.2015 Group C 2 3 Manca Fajmut (SVNO) 0:3
24.11.2015 Group C 2 3 Ana Tofant (SVNO) 3:0