Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Dóra Madarász, Szekszard AC

Nationalität HUN
Verein Szekszard AC
Spiele 154
Siege 106
Niederlagen 48
Siegerquote 68.8%
RC-Punkte 2193
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Linda Bergström (FROB) 1:3
30.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Yui Hamamoto (FROB) 3:2
02.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Sofia Polcanova (FROB) 0:3
02.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Karoline Mischek (FROB) 3:1
02.04.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Yui Hamamoto (FROB) 3:0
26.02.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Linda Zaderova (BREC) 3:0
26.02.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Dana Cechova (BREC) 0:3
19.02.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Dana Cechova (BREC) 3:0
19.02.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Linda Zaderova (BREC) 3:0
29.01.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Yue Wu (LZFR) 1:3
29.01.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Ines Diendorfer (LZFR) 3:0
29.01.2019 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Margarita Baltusyte (LZFR) 3:2
22.01.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Margarita Baltusyte (LZFR) 3:2
22.01.2019 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Ines Diendorfer (LZFR) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Kristyna Mikulcova (KRUM) 3:1
10.10.2018 Group A 1 3 Xia Lian Ni (CASL) 0:3
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM) 1:3
10.10.2018 Group A 1 3 Jie Li (CASL) 3:2
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Mitsuki Yoshida (KRUM) 3:1
19.04.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Barbora Kapounova (KRUM) 3:0
19.04.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Kristyna Mikulcova (KRUM) 2:3
19.04.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM) 3:2
08.04.2018 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Kristyna Mikulcova (KRUM) 3:0
08.04.2018 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM) 3:0
08.04.2018 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Mitsuki Yoshida (KRUM) 3:2
20.02.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Linda Bergström (FROB) 1:3
20.02.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Mo Zhang (FROB) 3:2
06.02.2018 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Mo Zhang (FROB) 0:3
06.02.2018 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Sofia Polcanova (FROB) 0:3
06.02.2018 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Tin Tin Ho (FROB) 3:2
22.11.2017 Group B 2 3 Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM) 3:0
22.11.2017 Group B 2 3 Barbora Kapounova (KRUM) 3:0
24.10.2017 Group B 2 1 Anelia Lupulesku (LZFR) 3:0
24.10.2017 Group B 2 1 Alicia Cote (LZFR) 3:1
26.09.2017 Group B 1 1 Karoline Mischek (LZFR) 3:2
26.09.2017 Group B 1 1 Anelia Lupulesku (LZFR) 3:0
26.09.2017 Group B 1 1 Ines Diendorfer (LZFR) 3:0
08.05.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Lena Promberger (FROB) 3:0
08.05.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Linda Bergström (FROB) 3:0
08.05.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Mo Zhang (FROB) 2:3
04.04.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Mo Zhang (FROB) 2:3
04.04.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Sofia Polcanova (FROB) 1:3
28.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Cheng Xinyue (BREC) 3:1
28.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Aneta Kucerova (BREC) 3:1
28.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Veronika Tuslova (BREC) 3:0
21.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Cheng Xinyue (BREC) 3:0
21.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Karin Adamkova (BREC) 3:0
29.11.2016 Group B 2 3 Ana Tofant (SVNO) 3:0
29.11.2016 Group B 2 3 Tamara Pavcnik (SVNO) 3:0
29.11.2016 Group B 2 3 Aleksandra Vovk (SVNO) 3:1