Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jakub Zelinka, STAVO-IMPEX Holic

Nationalität SVK
Altersklasse U213
Verein STAVO-IMPEX Holic
Spiele 36
Siege 17
Niederlagen 19
Siegerquote 47.2%
RC-Punkte 2101
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2020 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Andre Pierre Kases (AUTU) 3:2
16.02.2020 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Michael Trink (AUTU) 2:3
16.02.2020 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Adrian Dillon (AUTU) 3:1
11.09.2019 Group B 1 2 Marko Petkov (ZREN) 0:3
11.09.2019 Group B 1 2 Marko Popovic (ZREN) 2:3
10.09.2019 Group B 1 1 Oleksandr Didukh (USTO) 1:3
10.09.2019 Group B 1 1 Kei Eto (USTO) 0:3
16.04.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Taj Lavric (SVNU) 3:1
16.04.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Aljaz Godec (SVNU) 3:0
15.04.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Mario Banek (RSAB) 3:1
15.04.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Tomislav Markotic (RSAB) 3:0
29.01.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Peter Hribar (SVNU) 2:3
29.01.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Jozko Omerzel (SVNU) 3:0
22.01.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Tomislav Markotic (RSAB) 3:0
22.01.2019 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Vjekoslav Zovko (RSAB) 3:2
10.10.2018 Group A 1 2 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 0:3
10.10.2018 Group A 1 3 Soroosh Amiri Nia (RCVA) 3:1
10.10.2018 Group A 1 3 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 1:3
10.10.2018 Group A 1 3 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 3:1
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Patrik Juhasz (NEUD) 3:2
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk (NEUD) 1:3
15.05.2018 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD) 2:3
21.11.2017 Group A 2 2 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 1:3
21.11.2017 Group A 2 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 1:3
13.12.2017 Group A 2 1 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 1:3
13.12.2017 Group A 2 1 Nikola Horvat (RCVA) 3:1
13.12.2017 Group A 2 1 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 2:3
10.10.2017 Group A 1 2 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 1:3
10.10.2017 Group A 1 2 Marton Szita (CELL) 3:2
10.10.2017 Group A 1 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 1:3
21.10.2017 Group A 1 1 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 2:3
21.10.2017 Group A 1 1 Nikola Horvat (RCVA) 3:2
21.10.2017 Group A 1 1 Ronald Redjep (RCVA) 0:3
19.04.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Nikola Horvat (RCVA) 3:0
19.04.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Dario Kraljic (RCVA) 3:0
19.04.2016 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Frane Runjic (RCVA) 0:3