Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Aneta Kucerova, MSK CP Breclav Gumotex

Nationalität CZE
Verein MSK CP Breclav Gumotex
Spiele 61
Siege 32
Niederlagen 29
Siegerquote 52.5%
RC-Punkte 2071
RC-Deviation 159
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.04.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Maria Fazekas (BUDÖ) 0:3
24.04.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (BUDÖ) 3:1
24.04.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Timea Peterman-Varga (BUDÖ) 3:2
28.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 1:3
28.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Leila Imre (SZEK) 3:0
21.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Tamolwan Khetkuen (SZEK) 0:3
21.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Polina Mikhailova (SZEK) 0:3
23.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Stanislava Slezakova (CZEU) 3:0
23.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Kristyna Stefcova (CZEU) 3:1
22.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Gabriela Stepanova (CZEU) 3:1
22.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Kristyna Stefcova (CZEU) 2:3
15.11.2016 Group A 2 2 Monika Urikova (SVKU) 3:0
15.11.2016 Group A 2 2 Simona Horvathova (SVKU) 3:0
18.05.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Marketa Sevcikova (CZEU) 0:3
18.05.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Nikita Petrovova (CZEU) 2:3
18.05.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Marketa Sevcikova (CZEU) 3:1
18.05.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Stanislava Slezakova (CZEU) 3:0
18.05.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Nikita Petrovova (CZEU) 3:0
07.04.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Kristyna Stefcova (LZFR) 3:0
07.04.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Karoline Mischek (LZFR) 3:0
07.04.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Sophia Kellermann (LZFR) 3:0
07.04.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Kristyna Stefcova (LZFR) 3:1
07.04.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Karoline Mischek (LZFR) 3:0
24.11.2015 Group C 2 3 Katarina Strazar (SVNO) 3:1
24.11.2015 Group C 2 3 Tamara Pavcnik (SVNO) 3:1
24.11.2015 Group C 2 3 Manca Fajmut (SVNO) 1:3
10.11.2015 Group C 2 2 Maria Fazekas (BUDÖ) 3:0
10.11.2015 Group C 2 2 Szandra Pergel (BUDÖ) 0:3
27.10.2015 Group C 2 1 Lea Rakovac (SVST) 2:3
27.10.2015 Group C 2 1 Lily Zhang (SVST) 0:3
20.10.2015 Group C 1 3 Manca Fajmut (SVNO) 3:2
20.10.2015 Group C 1 3 Tamara Pavcnik (SVNO) 3:1
20.10.2015 Group C 1 3 Alex Galic (SVNO) 3:0
15.09.2015 Group C 1 2 Timea Peterman-Varga (BUDÖ) 3:0
15.09.2015 Group C 1 2 Szandra Pergel (BUDÖ) 0:3
10.09.2015 Group C 1 1 Tamolwan Khetkuen (SVST) 0:3
10.09.2015 Group C 1 1 Matilda Ekholm (SVST) 0:3
08.03.2011 Women-Superleague Challenge play-off 2 2 Sona Hudecova (MINO) 1:3
08.03.2011 Women-Superleague Challenge play-off 2 2 Eva Jurkova (MINO) 3:1
08.03.2011 Women-Superleague Challenge play-off 2 2 Ludmila Jurkova (MINO) 3:1
01.03.2011 Women-Superleague Challenge play-off 1 2 Eva Jurkova (MINO) 2:3
01.03.2011 Women-Superleague Challenge play-off 1 2 Ludmila Jurkova (MINO) 3:0
01.03.2011 Women-Superleague Challenge play-off 1 2 Sona Hudecova (MINO) 3:0
01.02.2011 Women-Superleague Challenge play-off 2 1 Anelia Lupulesku (LZFR) 3:1
01.02.2011 Women-Superleague Challenge play-off 2 1 Ana Larisa Magyorosi (LZFR) 1:3
01.02.2011 Women-Superleague Challenge play-off 1 1 Yuan Liu (LZFR) 1:3
01.02.2011 Women-Superleague Challenge play-off 1 1 Anelia Lupulesku (LZFR) 0:3
30.11.2010 Women-Superleague B 2 3 Lenka Kmotorkova (TOPO) 3:0
30.11.2010 Women-Superleague B 2 3 Dijana Holok (TOPO) 3:0
30.11.2010 Women-Superleague B 2 3 Alena Kudelova (TOPO) 1:3