Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Zsolt Petö, Union Wels

Nationalität SRB
Verein Union Wels
Spiele 370
Siege 280
Niederlagen 90
Siegerquote 75.7%
RC-Punkte 2600
RC-Deviation 67
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.05.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 5-8 1 1 Dominik Habesohn (OBWT1) 3:1
25.05.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 5-8 1 1 Mathias Habesohn (OBWT1) 3:0
14.04.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 9 Lubomir Pistej (SPLI1) 3:2
14.04.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 9 Uros Slatinsek (SPLI1) 2:3
07.04.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 8 Christoph Maier (INNS1) 3:1
31.03.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 7 Andreas Levenko (BAAC1) 1:3
31.03.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 7 Aidos Kenzhigulov (BAAC1) 3:0
17.03.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 6 Oleksandr Didukh (SGSTO1) 1:3
17.03.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 6 Weixing Chen (SGSTO1) 0:3
24.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 5 Deni Kozul (WELS1) 0:3
24.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 5 Adam Szudi (WELS1) 1:3
10.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 4 Andy Pereira (MAUT1) 0:3
03.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 3 David Vorcnik (KAPF1) 2:3
13.01.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 1 Borna Kovac (OBWT1) 3:0
09.12.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 9 Lubomir Pistej (SPLI1) 0:3
09.12.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 9 Uros Slatinsek (SPLI1) 3:0
02.12.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 8 Christoph Maier (INNS1) 2:3
02.12.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 8 Ali Noor M Alkhadrawi (INNS1) 3:0
25.11.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 7 Amin Ahmadian (BAAC1) 3:2
25.11.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 7 Aidos Kenzhigulov (BAAC1) 3:0
04.11.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 6 David Serdaroglu (SGSTO1) 3:1
21.10.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 5 Deni Kozul (WELS1) 2:3
21.10.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 5 Christian Friedrich (WELS1) 3:2
14.10.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 4 Simon Pfeffer (MAUT1) 3:0
07.10.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 3 Frane Tomislav Kojic (KAPF1) 1:3
09.09.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 1 Borna Kovac (OBWT1) 3:2
02.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren Finalrunde 1 3 Borna Kovac (OBWT1) 3:0
02.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren Finalrunde 1 3 Dominik Habesohn (OBWT1) 3:1
01.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren Finalrunde 1 2 Uros Slatinsek (SPLI1) 2:3
01.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren Finalrunde 1 1 Christian Luginger (SALZ1) 3:1
12.05.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-10 1 1 Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) 3:0
12.05.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-10 1 1 Frane Tomislav Kojic (KAPF1) 0:3
21.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 9 David Serdaroglu (SGSTO1) 0:3
08.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 7 Victor Vajda (OBWT1) 3:0
18.03.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 6 Alexander Chen (ANEU1) 3:1
11.03.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 5 Frane Tomislav Kojic (KAPF1) 3:2
17.02.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 4 Lubomir Pistej (SPLI1) 2:3
17.02.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 4 Thomas Grininger (SPLI1) 3:0
04.02.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 3 Narayan Kapolnek (BAAC1) 3:0
28.01.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 2 Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer (MAUT1) 3:0
28.01.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 2 Simon Pfeffer (MAUT1) 1:3
01.12.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 9 Adam Pattantyus (SGSTO1) 3:1
26.11.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 8 Patrik Juhasz (NEUD1) 3:0
19.11.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 7 Victor Vajda (OBWT1) 3:1
19.11.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 7 Dominik Habesohn (OBWT1) 3:1
29.10.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 6 Alexander Chen (ANEU1) 3:1
22.10.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 5 David Vorcnik (KAPF1) 3:1
15.10.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 4 Uros Slatinsek (SPLI1) 3:1
09.10.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 3 Andreas Levenko (BAAC1) 3:2
01.10.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 2 Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer (MAUT1) 3:0