Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Spindler, Union Vorchdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Vorchdorf
Spiele 261
Siege 96
Niederlagen 165
Siegerquote 36.8%
RC-Punkte 1805
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Jie Zhang (FROB1) 0:3
21.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Jan Nemeth (FROB1) 3:0
16.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Jan Duspiva (BIES2) 0:3
16.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Florian Heine (BIES2) 1:3
09.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Christian Luginger (VÖLI1) 0:3
09.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Günter Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 0:3
06.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Milan Zaunmüller (VÖLI1) 1:3
06.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 2:3
28.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 David Ablinger (LNZG1) 1:3
28.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Janos Kovacs (LNZG1) 0:3
28.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Florian Ebner (LNZG1) 2:3
14.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Philipp Wellinger (KRMÜ1) 2:3
14.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Alexander Spreitzer (KRMÜ1) 3:0
07.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1) 0:3
24.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Philipp Aistleitner (SGEB2) 3:1
24.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Lukas Stüger (SGEB2) 3:2
24.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Michael Leonhartsberger (SGEB2) 0:3
29.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Christian Schaufler (LNZG2) 3:0
29.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Horst Hagler (LNZG2) 3:0
29.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Julian Riezinger (LNZG2) 3:2
22.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 8 Manuel Breitenbaumer (KRMÜ2) 1:3
22.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 8 Jiri Lestina (KRMÜ2) 1:3
06.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 7 Jie Zhang (FROB1) 0:3
06.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 7 Ana Larisa Magyorosi (FROB1) 0:3
24.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 David Ablinger (LNZG1) 1:3
24.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Florian Ebner (LNZG1) 0:3
24.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) 1:3
18.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) 1:3
18.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Petr Lestina (KRMÜ1) 0:3
11.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Miroslav Bauer (WAIZ1) 1:3
11.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1) 0:3
27.09.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Lena Promberger (SGEB2) 3:1
27.09.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Lukas Stüger (SGEB2) 1:3
28.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 David Ablinger (LNZG1) 1:3
28.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Janos Kovacs (LNZG1) 1:3
15.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 7 David Huber (WELS4) 3:0
15.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 7 Erik Brandmair (WELS4) 1:3
08.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Johannes Maria Riedler (SGEB2) 0:3
08.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Herbert Riedler (SGEB2) 3:0
08.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Lukas Stüger (SGEB2) 1:3
01.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 3:1
01.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 1:3
01.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Jürgen Schlager (SAXE1) 3:0
08.02.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Petr Lestina (KRMÜ1) 3:2
08.02.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Philipp Wellinger (KRMÜ1) 0:3
01.02.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) 3:2
01.02.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Romy Josefa Reiter (WAIZ1) 3:0
26.11.2018 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 David Ablinger (LNZG1) 0:3
26.11.2018 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Mario Leinberger (LNZG1) 3:0
16.11.2018 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 7 Florian Heine (BIES2) 0:3