Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Kurt Benesch, Union Perchtoldsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein Union Perchtoldsdorf
Spiele 408
Siege 172
Niederlagen 236
Siegerquote 42.2%
RC-Punkte 1197
RC-Deviation 122
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Peschka (NEUD13) 3:2
15.10.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manfred Haas (NEUD13) 3:0
15.10.2019 2. Klasse Süd B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD13) 2:3
06.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Manfred Nemetz (SCHW2) 0:3
06.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW2) 0:3
20.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Robert Loreth (NEUD8) 0:3
20.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Wappl (NEUD8) 1:3
14.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Peter Orel (SCHW3) 3:2
14.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Günter Fuchs (SCHW3) 1:3
28.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Manfred Nemetz (SCHW3) 3:2
28.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Günter Fuchs (SCHW3) 0:3
28.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 August Nowack (SCHW3) 0:3
22.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 0:3
22.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Florian Streb (GUNT7) 3:1
08.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erik Margraf (MÜNC3) 3:0
08.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC3) 3:2
23.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 3:0
23.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Fangl (KOTT1) 1:3
23.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 3:2
19.10.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Richard Volek (SGBB7) 3:0
19.10.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Krug (SGBB7) 1:3
04.10.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) 0:3
04.10.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 3:2
16.09.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Inschlag (WEIG3) 3:2
16.09.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3) 3:1
16.09.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3) 1:3
05.04.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Gerhard Forthuber (SGGM4) 0:3
05.04.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM4) 1:3
01.04.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Peter Orel (SCHW1) 1:3
01.04.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 1:3
28.02.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 3:2
28.02.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG2) 3:0
21.01.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Patrick Joszt (PERN1) 0:3
21.01.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1) 1:3
28.11.2016 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Manfred Strasser (SGGM4) 1:3
28.11.2016 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Forthuber (SGGM4) 0:3
03.11.2016 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1) 1:3
03.11.2016 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 0:3
18.10.2016 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG2) 0:3
18.10.2016 Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 3:1
03.05.2016 Unterliga Süd A 2 10 Christian Slovak (STEI1) 0:3
03.05.2016 Unterliga Süd A 2 10 Roland Trötzmüller (STEI1) 3:2
03.05.2016 Unterliga Süd A 2 10 Dietmar Hawelka (STEI1) 3:1
23.04.2016 Unterliga Süd A 2 9 Bernd Öhler (NEUD10) 0:3
09.04.2016 Unterliga Süd A 2 8 Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC2) 3:0
09.04.2016 Unterliga Süd A 2 8 Denis Lorenz (MÜNC2) 0:3
09.04.2016 Unterliga Süd A 2 8 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2) 3:2
16.04.2016 Unterliga Süd A 2 7 Michael Schweritz (SCHW1) 1:3
16.04.2016 Unterliga Süd A 2 7 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 0:3
16.03.2016 Unterliga Süd A 2 6 Alexander Strelec (GUNT6) 0:3