Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Schlager, TSV Ottensheim

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TSV Ottensheim
Spiele 227
Siege 156
Niederlagen 71
Siegerquote 68.7%
RC-Punkte 1776
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 2:3
16.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Maximilian Baumfried (SAXE1) 3:0
07.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) 3:0
07.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) 2:3
07.10.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
04.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Bernhard Thürridl (RIED1) 2:3
04.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 3:2
04.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 0:3
27.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Stefan Steinbichl (BIES3) 3:0
27.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Dietmar Sager (BIES3) 3:2
10.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 3:0
10.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Josef Jungvirt (SAXE1) 2:3
06.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
06.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Markus König (SGDI1) 3:0
06.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 1:3
29.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Thomas Hocheneder (VÖLI2) 0:3
29.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 3:1
23.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 3:2
23.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:0
31.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 3:0
31.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 1:3
31.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 0:3
22.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) 0:3
22.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Stefan Lindberg (BIES3) 0:3
17.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 1:3
17.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Maximilian Baumfried (SAXE1) 3:1
17.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 3:2
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 0:3
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 0:3
03.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 3:2
03.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) 3:2
03.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) 2:3
27.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 2:3
27.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:0
27.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Johannes Fürnhammer (SGKL1) 3:2
29.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 9 Oliver Seki (SGSY1) 0:3
29.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 9 Rudolf Bäck (SGSY1) 3:1
29.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 9 Rainer Oswald (SGSY1) 3:1
22.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 8 Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) 3:1
22.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 8 Jürgen Nemesch (SGNM1) 3:0
13.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Martin Hanus (MAUT2) 3:1
13.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Johann Wurm (MAUT2) 3:0
13.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Fabian Mestre (MAUT2) 3:1
07.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Michael Robeischl (GUTA1) 3:2
07.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Thomas Torggler (GUTA1) 3:1
07.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Stefan Kapeller (GUTA1) 2:3
28.02.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Martina Hocheneder (URFA1) 3:0
28.02.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Achim Mühlberger (URFA1) 3:1
13.02.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Agron Barlovic (ASTR2) 2:3