Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Eberhard Rudisch, SC Sitzenberg-Reidling

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein SC Sitzenberg-Reidling
Spiele 633
Siege 450
Niederlagen 183
Siegerquote 71.1%
RC-Punkte 1254
RC-Deviation 70
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) 1:3
20.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Schönbichler (HERZ1) 0:3
20.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) 3:1
29.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Clemens Gal (TULL3) 0:3
29.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Robin Tüchler (TULL3) 1:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erich Schöpf (KIRC1) 0:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Doris Bierbaumer (KIRC1) 0:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC1) 3:2
25.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Fritz (TULL5) 0:3
25.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Robert Ringel (TULL5) 2:3
25.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Erwin Bauer (TULL5) 3:1
26.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) 3:0
26.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Peter Weiner (WÖRD2) 3:1
26.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD2) 0:3
11.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) 0:3
11.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) 1:3
05.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Manfred Traxler (KIRC1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Erich Schöpf (KIRC1) 0:3
14.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Fritz (TULL3) 2:3
14.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Müller (TULL3) 3:1
14.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Robert Ringel (TULL3) 2:3
21.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 2:3
21.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Roland Zöchling (WÖRT1) 0:3
21.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) 3:1
28.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Sabine Seidl (KLOS3) 0:3
28.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Richard Waiss (KLOS3) 0:3
28.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Daniel Lastro (KLOS3) 0:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michal Miklusiak (NEUL2) 1:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Moritz Hessenberger (NEUL2) 0:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Paul Mühlbauer (NEUL2) 0:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Lehr (SGLH4) 3:2
18.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Birringer (SGLH4) 3:2
18.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Josef Faigl (SGLH4) 2:3
22.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD2) 3:1
22.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Peter Weiner (WÖRD2) 3:1
13.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Horvath (WIEN1) 0:3
13.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Otto Klaghofer (WIEN1) 0:3
05.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) 0:3
05.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Leo Hasenzagl (HERZ1) 3:2
05.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) 3:2
10.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Erich Schöpf (KIRC1) 2:3
10.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manfred Traxler (KIRC1) 3:0
10.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC1) 0:3
19.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Fritz (TULL3) 1:3
19.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Robert Ringel (TULL3) 1:3
19.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Günter Jähnert (TULL3) 3:2
13.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 1:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roland Zöchling (WÖRT1) 2:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) 3:2
01.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Lastro (KLOS3) 1:3