Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hans Peter Hackl, Union Sparkasse Waizenkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Sparkasse Waizenkirchen
Spiele 219
Siege 121
Niederlagen 98
Siegerquote 55.3%
RC-Punkte 1562
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Elena Pöll (VORD3) 3:1
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD3) 1:3
09.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Jan Duspiva (BIES2) 0:3
09.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Florian Heine (BIES2) 0:3
06.03.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Thomas Mittermaier (SGSS1) 3:2
06.03.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Raphael Mühlbacher (SGSS1) 3:1
06.03.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Alexander Kroiss (SGSS1) 2:3
28.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Walter Povysil (OTTH2) 3:1
28.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Gerlinde Koller (OTTH2) 1:3
10.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Janos Kovacs (LNZG1) 0:3
10.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Florian Ebner (LNZG1) 0:3
06.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Gerold Stögmüller (BACH2) 3:0
06.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Thomas Oberndorfer (BACH2) 1:3
31.01.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Yujiang Yan (SPHO1) 3:0
31.01.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 HansPeter Mühlbacher (SPHO1) 3:1
22.01.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 1 Werner Bichler (FROB4) 3:1
22.01.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 1 Christine Oberfichtner (FROB4) 3:0
29.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 9 Roland Neulinger (EBBE1) 1:3
29.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 9 Ernst Feldmayr (EBBE1) 0:3
22.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Alfred Josef Leibetseder (NETT2) 3:1
22.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Rudolf Breit (NETT2) 3:1
05.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 7 Daniel Bauer (BIES2) 1:3
05.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 7 Yuan Liu (BIES2) 0:3
28.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 6 Gabriel Fesel (SGSS1) 3:0
28.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 6 Alexander Kroiss (SGSS1) 3:1
24.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 5 Manuel Lang (OTTH2) 1:3
24.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 5 Manuel Mandl (OTTH2) 3:1
18.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 4 Andreas Dambachmair (STRH1) 3:2
18.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 4 Markus Floimayr (STRH1) 3:1
11.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 3 Helmut Breitwieser (BACH2) 3:0
11.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 3 Thomas Oberndorfer (BACH2) 3:2
03.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 2 Yujiang Yan (SPHO1) 3:0
03.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 2 Walter Schöberl (SPHO1) 3:1
26.09.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 1 Rainer Rapp (FROB4) 3:1
26.09.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 1 Aurelie Maienburg (FROB4) 3:2
25.03.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 9 Karin Höllerich (KRMÜ4) 3:0
25.03.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 9 Günther Baierl (KRMÜ4) 3:0
25.03.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 9 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ4) 3:1
22.03.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 8 Martin Neudorfer (DWEL2) 3:2
22.03.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 8 Johann Kienberger (DWEL2) 3:0
12.03.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 7 Herbert Neuböck (VORD6) 3:0
12.03.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 7 Stefan Waldl (VORD6) 3:1
08.03.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 6 Gerhard Jachim (ASTR3) 3:1
08.03.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 6 Gerald Stummer (ASTR3) 3:1
01.03.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 5 Andreas Pelzeder (PUCK1) 3:0
01.03.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 5 Markus Hiesmair (PUCK1) 1:3
01.03.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 5 Christian Niederwimmer (PUCK1) 3:1
14.02.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Helmut Giglmayer (WELS6) 0:3
14.02.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Josef Hofer (WELS6) 3:1
08.02.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Alois Österreicher (SPHO2) 3:0